Boa tarde! Hoje é quarta-feira, 1º de dezembro de 2021 | 16:24

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE A 2015 / SHOW DE BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE A 2015

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE A 2015




RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

09/05/2015

18:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

 2

X

2

ATLÉTICO/MG

ALLIANZ PARQUE

09/05/2015

18:30

CHAPECOENSE/SC

 2

X

 1

CORITIBA/PR

ARENA CONDÁ

09/05/2015

21:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 1

X

 0

JOINVILLE/SC

MARACANÃ

10/05/2015

11:00

GRÊMIO/RS

 3

X

 3

PONTE PRETA/SP

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

10/05/2015

16:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

 2

X

 1

FLAMENGO/RJ

MORUMBI

10/05/2015

16:00

CRUZEIRO/MG

 0

X

 1

CORINTHIANS/SP

MANÉ GARRINCHA

10/05/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

 3

X

 0

INTERNACIONAL/RS

ARENA DA BAIXADA

10/05/2015

16:00

SPORT/PE

 4

X

 1

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

ILHA DO RETIRO

10/05/2015

18:30

VASCO/RJ

 0

X

 0

GOIÁS/GO

SÃO JANUÁRIO

10/05/2015

18:30

AVAI/SC

 1

X

 1

SANTOS/SP

RESSACADA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

16/05/2015

18:30

CORITIBA/PR

2

X

 0

GRÊMIO/RS

COUTO PEREIRA

16/05/2015

18:30

GOIÁS/GO

 2

X

0

ATLÉTICO/PR

SERRA DOURADA

16/05/2015

21:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

1

X

0

CHAPECOENSE/SC

ARENA CORINTHIANS

17/05/2015

16:00

SANTOS/SP

 1

X

0

CRUZEIRO/MG

VILA BELMIRO

17/05/2015

16:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

 2

X

 2

SPORT/PE

MARACANÃ

17/05/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/MG

 4

X

 1

FLUMINENSE/RJ

INDEPENDÊNCIA

17/05/2015

16:00

JOINVILLE/SC

 0

X

0

PALMEIRAS/SP

ARENA JOINVILLE

17/05/2015

18:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 1

X

0

SÃO PAULO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

17/05/2015

18:30

INTERNACIONAL/RS

 1

X

 0

AVAI/SC

BEIRA RIO

17/05/2015

11:00

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

0

X

 0

VASCO/RJ

O . SCARPELLI



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

23/05/2015

18:30

SÃO PAULO/SP

3

X

0

JOINVILLE/SC

MORUMBI

23/05/2015

18:30

VASCO/RJ

 1

X

1

INTERNACIONAL/RS

SÃO JANUÁRIO

23/05/2015

21:00

GRÊMIO/RS

1

X

0

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

24/05/2015

16:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 0

X

0

CORINTHIANS/SP

MARACANÃ

24/05/2015

16:00

AVAI/SC

2

X

 1

FLAMENGO/RJ

RESSACADA

24/05/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

 1

X

 0

ATLÉTICO/MG

ARENA DA BAIXADA

24/05/2015

16:00

CHAPECOENSE/SC

1

X

 0

SANTOS/SP

ARENA CONDÁ

24/05/2015

11:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

0

X

 1

GOIÁS/GO

ALLIANZ PARQUE

24/05/2015

18:30

CRUZEIRO/MG

 1

X

 1

PONTE PRETA/SP

MINEIRÃO

24/05/2015

18:30

SPORT/PE

1

X

0

CORITIBA/PR

ILHA DO RETIRO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

30/05/2015

18:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 3

X

 1

CHAPECOENSE/SC

M. LUCARELLI

30/05/2015

18:30

CORITIBA/PR

 1

X

2

AVAI/SC

COUTO PEREIRA

30/05/2015

21:00

JOINVILLE/SC

 1

X

 2

ATLÉTICO/PR

ARENA JOINVILLE

31/05/2015

16:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 0

X

2

PALMEIRAS/SP

ARENA CORINTHIANS

31/05/2015

16:00

INTERNACIONAL/RS

 0

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

BEIRA RIO

31/05/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/MG

 3

X

0

VASCO/RJ

INDEPENDÊNCIA

31/05/2015

16:00

GOIÁS/GO

 1

X

 1

GRÊMIO/RS

SERRA DOURADA

31/05/2015

11:00

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

2

SPORT/PE

VILA BELMIRO

31/05/2015

18:30

FLAMENGO/RJ

 2

X

3

FLUMINENSE/RJ

MARACANÃ

31/05/2015

18:30

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

 2

X

 1

CRUZEIRO/MG

O . SCARPELLI



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

03/06/2015

19:30

VASCO/RJ

 0

X

 3

PONTE PRETA/SP

SÃO JANUÁRIO

03/06/2015

19:30

ATLÉTICO/PR

X

 0

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

ARENA DA BAIXADA

03/06/2015

19:30

CHAPECOENSE/SC

 2

X

 0

JOINVILLE/SC

ARENA CONDÁ

03/06/2015

21:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

3

X

 2

SANTOS/SP

MORUMBI

03/06/2015

22:00

GRÊMIO/RS

 3

X

CORINTHIANS/SP

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

03/06/2015

22:00

CRUZEIRO/MG

 1

X

FLAMENGO/RJ

MINEIRÃO

03/06/2015

22:00

AVAI/SC

 1

X

 4

ATLÉTICO/MG

RESSACADA

04/06/2015

16:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

X

CORITIBA/PR

MARACANÃ

04/06/2015

16:00

SPORT/PE

1

X

 0

GOIÁS/GO

ILHA DO RETIRO

04/06/2015

21:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 1

X

INTERNACIONAL/RS

ALLIANZ PARQUE



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

06/06/2015

18:30

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

 2

PONTE PRETA/SP

VILA BELMIRO

06/06/2015

18;30

FLAMENGO/RJ

 1

X

0

CHAPECOENSE/SC

MARACANÃ

06/06/2015

18:30

ATLÉTICO/MG

1

X

 3

CRUZEIRO/MG

INDEPENDÊNCIA

06/06/2015

22:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

2

X

0

GRÊMIO/RS

MORUMBI

06/06/2015

22:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

2

X

0

VASCO/RJ

ARENA DA BAIXADA

06/06/2015

22:00

JOINVILLE/SC

0

X

 1

CORINTHIANS/SP

ARENA JOINVILLE

07/06/2015

19:30

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 0

X

 0

SPORT/PE

MARACANÃ

07/06/2015

19:30

INTERNACIONAL/RS

 2

X

0

CORITIBA/PR

BEIRA RIO

07/06/2015

19:30

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

 2

X

 1

PALMEIRAS/SP

O . SCARPELLI

07/06/2015

19:30

GOIÁS/GO

 0

X

 1

AVAI/SC

SERRA DOURADA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10/06/2015

19:30

ATLÉTICO/MG

 2

X

2

SANTOS/SP

INDEPENDÊNCIA

13/06/2015

16:20

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 1

INTERNACIONAL/RS

ARENA CORINTHIANS

13/06/2015

16:20

CORITIBA/PR

 0

X

 1

FLAMENGO/RJ

COUTO PEREIRA

13/06/2015

16:20

CHAPECOENSE/SC

0

X

 1

SÃO PAULO/SP

ARENA CONDÁ

13/06/2015

21:00

VASCO/RJ

1

X

 3

CRUZEIRO/MG

SÃO JANUÁRIO

13/06/2015

21:00

SPORT/PE

 2

X

 1

JOINVILLE/SC

ILHA DO RETIRO

14/06/2015

16:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

2

X

1

FLUMINENSE/RJ

ALLIANZ PARQUE

14/06/2015

11:00

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

0

GOIÁS/GO

M. LUCARELLI

14/06/2015

16:00

GRÊMIO/RS

 2

X

 1

ATLÉTICO/PR

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

14/06/2015

16:00

AVAI/SC

 1

X

 1

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

RESSACADA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

18/06/2015

21:00

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

 0

X

 0

INTERNACIONAL/RS

O . SCARPELLI

20/06/2015

16:20

SANTOS/SP

1

X

 0

CORINTHIANS/SP

VILA BELMIRO

20/06/2015

16:20

FLAMENGO/RJ

 0

X

 2

ATLÉTICO/MG

MARACANÃ

20/06/2015

16:20

SPORT/PE

 2

X

 1

VASCO/RJ

ILHA DO RETIRO

20/06/2015

21:00

GRÊMIO/RS

 1

X

 0

PALMEIRAS/SP

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

20/06/2015

21:00

CRUZEIRO/MG

0

X

 1

CHAPECOENSE/SC

MINEIRÃO

21/06/2015

16:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

1

X

 1

AVAI/SC

MORUMBI

21/06/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

2

X

 2

CORITIBA/PR

ARENA DA BAIXADA

21/06/2015

16:00

JOINVILLE/SC

 2

X

 1

GOIÁS/GO

ARENA JOINVILLE

24/06/2015

19:30

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 2

X

 0

PONTE PRETA/SP

MARACANÃ



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

27/06/2015

16:00

AVAI/SC

1

X

2

GRÊMIO/RS

RESSACADA

27/06/2015

18:30

CHAPECOENSE/SC

 1

X

 1

SPORT/PE

ARENA CONDÁ

27/06/2015

21:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 1

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

ARENA CORINTHIANS

28/06/2015

16:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

ALLIANZ PARQUE

28/06/2015

16:00

PONTE PRETA/SP

 2

X

 1

ATLÉTICO/PR

M. LUCARELLI

28/06/2015

16:00

CORITIBA/PR

X

CRUZEIRO/MG

COUTO PEREIRA

28/06/2015

16:00

GOIÁS/GO

X

FLUMINENSE/RJ

SERRA DOURADA

28/06/2015

18:30

VASCO/RJ

 1

X

FLAMENGO/RJ

MARACANÃ

28/06/2015

18:30

INTERNACIONAL/RS

 1

X

SANTOS/SP

BEIRA RIO

28/06/2015

11:00

ATLÉTICO/MG

 1

X

JOINVILLE/SC

INDEPENDÊNCIA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10ª

01/07/2015

19:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

 2

X

 0

CHAPECOENSE/SC

ALLIANZ PARQUE

10ª

01/07/2015

19:30

VASCO/RJ

 1

X

 0

AVAI/SC

SÃO JANUÁRIO

10ª

01/07/2015

19:30

SPORT/PE

3

X

1

INTERNACIONAL/RS

ILHA DO RETIRO

10ª

01/07/2015

21:00

ATLÉTICO/MG

2

X

0

CORITIBA/PR

INDEPENDÊNCIA

10ª

01/07/2015

22:00

GRÊMIO/RS

1

X

 0

CRUZEIRO/MG

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

10ª

01/07/2015

22:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

 2

X

1

SÃO PAULO/SP

ARENA DA BAIXADA

10ª

01/07/2015

22:00

JOINVILLE/SC

 0

X

 1

FLAMENGO/RJ

ARENA JOINVILLE

10ª

02/07/2015

19:30

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

0

PONTE PRETA/SP

ARENA CORINTHIANS

10ª

02/07/2015

19:30

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

3

X

 1

GOIÁS/GO

O . SCARPELLI

10ª

02/07/2015

21:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 2

X

 1

SANTOS/SP

MARACANÃ



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11ª

04/07/2015

18:30

CHAPECOENSE/SC

1

X

 0

VASCO/RJ

ARENA CONDÃ

11ª

04/07/2015

18:30

CORITIBA/PR

 0

X

0

JOINVILLE/SC

COUTO PEREIRA

11ª

04/07/2015

21:00

CRUZEIRO/MG

 2

X

 0

ATLÉTICO/PR

MINEIRÃO

11ª

05/07/2015

11:00

AVAI/SC

 2

X

2

SPORT/PE

RESSACADA

11ª

05/07/2015

16:00

GOIÁS/GO

0

X

 0

CORINTHIANS/SP

SERRA DOURADA

11ª

05/07/2015

16:00

SANTOS/SP

 1

X

 3

GRÊMIO/RS

VILA BELMIRO

11ª

05/07/2015

16:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

0

X

0

FLUMINENSE/RJ

MORUMBI

11ª

05/07/2015

18:30

FLAMENGO/RJ

1

X

2

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

MARACANÃ

11ª

05/07/2015

18:30

INTERNACIONAL/RS

1

X

 3

ATLÉTICO/MG

BEIRA RIO

11ª

05/07/2015

18:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

 2

PALMEIRAS/SP

M. LUCARELLI



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

12ª

08/07/2015

19:30

CHAPECOENSE/SC

 1

X

0

GRÊMIO/RS

ARENA CONDÁ

12ª

08/07/2015

19:30

CORITIBA/PR

 0

X

0

PONTE PRETA/SP

COUTO PEREIRA

12ª

08/07/2015

19:30

GOIÁS/GO

 4

X

1

SANTOS/SP

SERRA DOURADA

12ª

08/07/2015

21:00

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

0

X

2

JOINVILLE/SC

O . SCARPELLI

12ª

08/07/2015

21:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 3

X

0

AVAI/SC

ALLIANZ PARQUE

12ª

08/07/2015

22:00

ATLÉTICO/MG

2

X

1

SPORT/PE

INDEPENDÊNCIA

12ª

08/07/2015

22:00

INTERNACIONAL/RS

 1

X

 2

FLAMENGO/RJ

BEIRA RIO

12ª

08/07/2015

22:00

VASCO/RJ

 0

X

4

SÃO PAULO/SP

SÃO JANUÁRIO

12ª

09/07/2015

19:30

CORINTHIANS/SP

2

X

0

ATLÉTICO/PR

ARENA CORINTHIANS

12ª

09/07/2015

21:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 1

X

0

CRUZEIRO/MG

MARACANÃ



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

13ª

11/07/2015

18:30

GRÊMIO/RS

 2

X

0

VASCO/RJ

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

13ª

11/07/2015

18:30

SANTOS/SP

3

X

0

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

VILA BELMIRO

13ª

11/07/2015

21:00

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

2

ATLÉTICO/MG

M. LUCARELLI

13ª

12/07/2015

11:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

3

X

1

CORITIBA/PR

MORUMBI

13ª

12/07/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

1

X

2

FLUMINENSE/RJ

ARENA DA BAIXADA

13ª

12/07/2015

16:00

CRUZEIRO/MG

1

X

0

GOIÁS/GO

MINEIRÃO

13ª

12/07/2015

16:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

0

X

3

CORINTHIANS/SP

MARACANÃ

13ª

12/07/2015

16:00

JOINVILLE/SC

0

X

2

INTERNACIONAL/RS

ARENA JOINVILLE

13ª

12/07/2015

18:30

AVAI/SC

2

X

1

CHAPECOENSE/SC

RESSACADA

13ª

12/07/2015

18:30

SPORT/PE

2

X

2

PALMEIRAS/SP

ILHA DO RETIRO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

14ª

18/07/2015

18:30

CORINTHIANS/SP

1

X

0

ATLÉTICO/MG

ARENA CORINTHIANS

14ª

18/07/2015

18:30

INTERNACIONAL/RS

2

X

1

GOIÁS/GO

BEIRA RIO

14ª

18/07/2015

21:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

1

X

0

GRÊMIO/RS

MARACANÃ

14ª

19/09/2015

11:00

ATLÉTICO/PR

1

X

0

CHAPECOENSE/SC

ARENA DA BAIXADA

14ª

19/09/2015

16:00

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

0

X

0

CORITIBA/PR

O . SCARPELLI

14ª

19/09/2015

16:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

1

X

2

VASCO/RJ

MARACANÃ

14ª

19/09/2015

16:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

1

X

0

SANTOS/SP

ALLIANZ PARQUE

14ª

19/09/2015

16:00

SPORT/PE

2

X

0

SÃO PAULO/SP

ILHA DO RETIRO

14ª

19/09/2015

18:30

CRUZEIRO/MG

1

X

1

AVAI/SC

MINEIRÃO

14ª

19/09/2015

18:30

JOINVILLE/SC

1

X

1

PONTE PRETA/SP

ARENA JOINVILLE



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

15ª

25/07/2015

18:30

AVAI/SC

1

X

2

ATLÉTICO/PR

RESSACADA

15ª

25/07/2015

18:30

GRÊMIO/RS

1

X

1

SPORT/PE

ARENA DO GRÊMIO

15ª

25/07/2015

21:00

ATLÉTICO/MG

0

X

0

FIGUEIRENSE/SC

INDEPENDÊNCIA

15ª

26/07/2015

11:00

CHAPECOENSE/SC

2

X

1

FLUMINENSE/RJ

ARENA CONDÁ

15ª

26/07/2015

16:00

CORITIBA/PR

1

X

1

CORINTHIANS/SP

COUTO PEREIRA

15ª

26/07/2015

16:00

GOIÁS/GO

0

X

1

FLAMENGO/RJ

SERRA DOURADA

15ª

26/07/2015

16:00

PONTE PRETA/SP

0

X

0

INTERNACIONAL/RS

M. LUCARELLI

15ª

26/07/2015

16:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

1

X

0

CRUZEIRO/MG

MORUMBI

15ª

26/07/2015

18:30

SANTOS/SP

2

X

0

JOINVILLE/SC

VILA BELMIRO

15ª

26/07/2015

18:30

VASCO/RJ

1

X

4

PALMEIRAS/SP

SÃO JANUÁRIO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

16ª

29/07/201522:00ATLÉTICO/MG3

X

1
SÃO PAULO/SPINDEPENDÊNCIA

16ª

29/07/201522:00CORINTHIANS/SP3

X

0
VASCO/RJARENA CORINTHIANS

16ª

01/08/201518:30FLUMINENSE/RJ1

X

0GRÊMIO/RSMARACANÃ

16ª

02/08/201511:00CORITIBA/PR1

X

1GOIÁS/GOCOUTO PEREIRA

16ª

02/08/201511:00PALMEIRAS/SP0

X

1ATLÉTICO/PRALLIANZ PARQUE

16ª

02/08/201516:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC3

X

1
PONTE PRETA/SPO . SCARPELLI

16ª

02/08/201516:00FLAMENGO/RJ2

X

2
SANTOS/SPMARACANÃ

16ª

02/08/201516:00INTERNACIONAL/RS0

X

0
CHAPECOENSE/SCBEIRA RIO

16ª

02/08/201516:00JOINVILLE/SC2

X

0
AVAI/SCARENA JOINVILLE

16ª

02/08/201518:30SPORT/PE0

X

0
CRUZEIRO/MGARENA PERNAMBUCI


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

17ª

08/08/201518:30AVAI/SC1

X

0
FLUMINENSE/RJRESSACADA

17ª

08/08/201521:00SANTOS/SP3

X

0
CORITIBA/PRVILA BELMIRO

17ª

09/08/201511:00ATLÉTICO/PR1

X

1SPORT/PEARENA DA BAIXADA

17ª

09/08/201511:00VASCO/RJ0

X

0JOINVILLE/SCSÃO JANUÁRIO

17ª

09/08/201516:00SÃO PAULO/SP1

X

1CORINTHIANS/SPMORUMBI

17ª

09/08/201516:00CRUZEIRO/MG2

X

1PALMEIRAS/SPMINEIRÃO

17ª

09/08/201516:00GOIÁS/GO0

X

0ATLÉTICO/MGSERRA DOURADA

17ª

09/08/201516:00PONTE PRETA/SP1

X

0FLAMENGO/RJM. LUCARELLI

17ª

09/08/201518:30GRÊMIO/RS5

X

0INTERNACIONAL/RSARENA DO GRÊMIO

17ª

09/08/201518:30CHAPECOENSE/SC2

X

2FIGUEIRENSE/SCARENA CONDÁ


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

18ª

12/08/201519:30CORITIBA/PR2

X

1
PALMEIRAS/SPCOUTO PEREIRA

18ª

12/08/201519:30FLAMENGO/RJ3

X

2
ATLÉTICO/PRMARACANÃ

18ª

12/08/201521:00SANTOS/SP1

X

0
VASCO/RJVILA BELMIRO

18ª

12/08/201521:00GOIÁS/GO0

X

0
CHAPECOENSE/SCSERRA DOURADA

18ª

12/08/201522:00INTERNACIONAL/RS1

X

0
FLUMINENSE/RJBEIRA RIO

18ª

12/08/201522:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC0

X

2
SÃO PAULO/SPO . SCARPELLI

18ª

12/08/201522:00CORINTHIANS/SP4

X

3
SPORT/PEARENA CORINTHIANS

18ª

13/08/201519:30
PONTE PRETA/SP2

X

0AVAI/SCM. LUCARELLI

18ª

13/08/201521:00ATLÉTICO/MG0

X

2GRÊMIO/RSINDEPENDÊNCIA

18ª

13/08/201521:00JOINVILLE/SC3

X

0CRUZEIRO/MGARENA JOINVILLE


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

19ª

15/08/201518:30ATLÉTICO/PR0

X

0SANTOS/SPARENA DA BAIXADA

19ª

15/08/201518:30
VASCO/RJ0

X

1CORITIBA/PRSÃO JANUÁRIO

19ª

15/08/201521:00SÃO PAULO/SP0

X

3GOIÁS/GOMORUMBI

19ª

16/08/201511:00GRÊMIO/RS2

X

1
JOINVILLE/SCARENA DO GRÊMIO

19ª

16/08/201511:00FLUMINENSE/RJ2

X

1
FIGUEIRENSE/SCMARACANÃ

19ª

16/08/201516:00AVAI/SC1

X

2
CORINTHIANS/SPRESSACADA

19ª

16/08/201511:00PALMEIRAS/SP4

X

2FLAMENGO/RJALLIANZ PARQUE

19ª

16/08/201516:00CRUZEIRO/MG0

X

0
INTERNACIONAL/RSMINEIRÃO

19ª

16/08/201516:00SPORT/PE1

X

1
PONTE PRETA/SPILHA DO RETIRO

19ª

16/08/201518:30CHAPECOENSE/SC2

X

1
ATLÉTICO/MGARENA CONDÁ


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

20ª

22/08/201518:30SANTOS/SP5

X

2
AVAI/SCVILA BELMIRO

20ª

22/08/201518:30GOIÁS/GO3

X

0
VASCO/RJSERRA DOURADA

20ª

22/08/201521:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC2

X

1
SPORT/PEO . SCARPELLI

20ª

23/08/201511:00PONTE PRETA/SP0

X

0GRÊMIO/RSM. LUCARELLI

20ª

23/08/201511:00CORITIBA/PR1

X

0CHAPECOENSE/SCCOUTO PEREIRA

20ª

23/08/201516:00CORINTHIANS/SP3

X

0CRUZEIRO/MGARENA CORINTHIANS

20ª

23/08/201516:00FLAMENGO/RJ2

X

0SÃO PAULO/SPMARACANÃ

20ª

23/08/201516:00
INTERNACIONAL/RS2

X

0ATLÉTICO/PRBEIRA RIO

20ª

23/08/201516:00JOINVILLE/SC2

X

1FLUMINENSE/RJARENA JOINVILLE

20ª

23/08/201518:30ATLÉTICO/MG2

X

1PALMEIRAS/SPINDEPENDÊNCIA


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

21ª

29/08/201518:30VASCO/RJ0

X

1FIGUEIRENSE/SCMARACANÃ

21ª

29/08/201521:00
SÃO PAULO/SP3

X

0PONTE PRETA/SPMORUMBI

21ª

30/08/201511:00GRÊMIO/RS0

X

0CORITIBA/PRARENA DO GRÊMIO

21ª

30/08/201511:00AVAI/SC3

X

0INTERNACIONAL/RSRESSACADA

21ª

30/08/201516:00FLUMINENSE/RJ1

X

2
ATLÉTICO/MGMARACANÃ

21ª

30/08/201516:00PALMEIRAS/SP3

X

2
JOINVILLE/SCALLIANZ PARQUE

21ª

30/08/201516:00CHAPECOENSE/SC1

X

3
CORINTHIANS/SPARENA CONDÁ

21ª

30/08/201516:00SPORT/PE0

X

1
FLAMENGO/RJARENA PERNAMBUCI

21ª

30/08/201518:30ATLÉTICO/PR3

X

0
GOIÁS/GOARENA DA BAIXADA

21ª

30/08/201518:30CRUZEIRO/MG0

X

1
SANTOS/SPMINEIRÃO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

22ª

02/09/201519:30JOINVILLE/SC0

X

0SÃO PAULO/SPARENA JOINVILLE

22ª

02/09/201519:30INTERNACIONAL/RS6

X

0VASCO/RJBEIRA RIO

22ª

02/09/201521:00ATLÉTICO/MG0

X

1ATLÉTICO/PRINDEPENDÊNCIA

22ª

02/09/201521:00FLAMENGO/RJ3

X

0AVAI/SCMARACANÃ

22ª

02/09/201522:00CORITIBA/PR0

X

0SPORT/PECOUTO PEREIRA

22ª

02/09/201522:00GOIÁS/GO1

X

0PALMEIRAS/SPSERRA DOURADA

22ª

02/09/201522:00CORINTHIANS/SP2

X

0FLUMINENSE/RJARENA CORINTHIANS

22ª

03/09/201519:30
SANTOS/SP3

X

1
CHAPECOENSE/SCVILA BELMIRO

22ª

02/09/201519:30PONTE PRETA/SP1

X

2CRUZEIRO/MGM. LUCARELLI

22ª

03/09/201521:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC0

X

2
GRÊMIO/RSO . SCARPELLI


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

23ª

05/09/201519:30VASCO/RJ1

X

2
ATLÉTICO/MGSÃO JANUÁRIO

23ª

05/09/201519:30
SÃO PAULO/SP2

X

0
INTERNACIONAL/RSMORUMBI

23ª

05/09/201521:00ATLÉTICO/PR0

X

0
JOINVILLE/SCARENA DA BAIXADA

23ª

06/09/201511:00CHAPECOENSE/SC0

X

0PONTE PRETA/SPARENA CONDÁ

23ª

06/09/201511:00CRUZEIRO/MG5

X

1FIGUEIRENSE/SCMINEIRÃO

23ª

06/09/201516:00GRÊMIO/RS2

X

1GOIÁS/GOARENA DO GRÊMIO

23ª

06/09/201516:00PALMEIRAS/SP3

X

3CORINTHIANS/SPALLIANZ PARQUE

23ª

06/09/201516:00FLUMINENSE/RJ1

X

3FLAMENGO/RJMARACANÃ
23ª06/09/201516:00AVAI/SC0

X

2CORITIBA/PRRESSACADA

23ª

06/09/201518:30SPORT/PE1

X

1SANTOS/SPILHA DO RETIRO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

24ª

09/09/201519:30ATLÉTICO/MG2

X

0
AVAI/SCINDEPENDÊNCIA

24ª

09/09/201519:30INTERNACIONAL/RS1

X

0
PALMEIRAS/SPBEIRA RIO

24ª

09/09/201521:00JOINVILLE/SC0

X

0CHAPECOENSE/SCARENA JOINVILLE

24ª

09/09/201521:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC1

X

1
ATLÉTICO/PRO . SCARPELLI

24ª

09/09/201522:00SANTOS/SP3

X

0
SÃO PAULO/SPVILA BELMIRO

24ª

09/09/201522:00CORITIBA/PR1

X

1
FLUMINENSE/RJCOUTO PEREIRA

24ª

09/09/201522:00CORINTHIANS/SP1

X

1
GRÊMIO/RSARENA CORINTHIANS

24ª

10/09/201519:30
PONTE PRETA/SP0

X

1
VASCO/RJM. LUCARELLI

24ª

10/09/201519:30GOIÁS/GO1

X

0SPORT/PESERRA DOURADA

24ª

10/09/201521:00FLAMENGO/RJ2

X

0CRUZEIRO/MGMARACANÃ


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

25ª

12/09/201518:30CORITIBA/PR0

X

1INTERNACIONAL/RSCOUTO PEREIRA

25ª

12/09/201521:00
PALMEIRAS/SP2

X

0FIGUEIRENSE/SCALLIANZ PARQUE

25ª

13/09/201511:00PONTE PRETA/SP3

X

1SANTOS/SPM. LUCARELLI

25ª

13/09/201511:00CORINTHIANS/SP3

X

0JOINVILLE/SCARENA CORINTHIANS

25ª

13/09/201516:00VASCO/RJ2

X

0
ATLÉTICO/PRSÃO JANUÁRIO

25ª

13/09/201516:00CHAPECOENSE/SC1

X

3
FLAMENGO/RJARENA CONDÁ

25ª

13/09/201516:00CRUZEIRO/MG1

X

1
ATLÉTICO/MGMINEIRÃO

25ª

13/09/201516:00GRÊMIO/RS1

X

2
SÃO PAULO/SPARENA DO GRÊMIO
25ª13/09/201518:30SPORT/PE1

X

0
FLUMINENSE/RJILHA DO RETIRO

25ª

13/09/201518:30AVAI/SC2

X

1
GOIÁS/GORESSACADA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

26ª

16/09/201519:30JOINVILLE/SC1

X

1SPORT/PEARENA JOINVILLE

26ª

16/09/201519:30FLUMINENSE/RJ1

X

4PALMEIRAS/SPMARACANÃ

26ª

16/09/201521:00ATLÉTICO/PR1

X

2GRÊMIO/RSARENA DA BAIXADA

26ª

16/09/201521:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC0

X

1AVAI/SCO . SCARPELLI

26ª

16/09/201522:00INTERNACIONAL/RS2

X

1CORINTHIANS/SPBEIRA RIO

26ª

16/09/201522:00CRUZEIRO/MG2

X

2VASCO/RJMINEIRÃO

26ª

16/09/201522:00SANTOS/SP4

X

0ATLÉTICO/MGVILA BELMIRO

26ª

17/09/201519:30
SÃO PAULO/SP0

X

0CHAPECOENSE/SCMORUMBI

26ª

17/09/201519:30GOIÁS/GO1

X

2PONTE PRETA/SPSERRA DOURADA

26ª

16/09/201521:00FLAMENGO/RJ0

X

2CORITIBA/PRMARACANÃ


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

27ª

16/09/201518:30INTERNACIONAL/RS1

X

1
FIGUEIRENSE/SCBEIRA RIO

27ª

19/09/201518:30PALMEIRAS/SP3

X

2
GRÊMIO/RSALLIANZ PARQUE

27ª

19/09/201521:00PONTE PRETA/SP3

X

1
FLUMINENSE/RJM. LUCARELLI

26ª

20/09/201511:00GOIÁS/GO3

X

0JOINVILLE/SCSERRA DOURADA

27ª

20/09/201511:00CORINTHIANS/SP2

X

0SANTOS/SPARENA CORINTHIANS

27ª

20/09/201516:00ATLÉTICO/MG4

X

1FLAMENGO/RJINDEPENDÊNCIA

27ª

20/09/201516:00AVAI/SC2

X

1SÃO PAULO/SPRESSACADA

27ª

20/09/201516:00
VASCO/RJ2

X

1SPORT/PEMARACANÃ

27ª

20/09/201518:30CHAPECOENSE/SC0

X

2CRUZEIRO/MGARENA CONDÁ

27ª

20/09/201518:30CORITIBA/PR2

X

0ATLÉTICO/PRCOUTO PEREIRA


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

28ª

26/09/201518:30FLUMINENSE/RJ2

X

0GOIÁS/GOMARACANÃ

28ª

26/09/201521:00GRÊMIO/RS3

X

1AVAI/SCARENA DO GRÊMIO

28ª

27/09/201511:00ATLÉTICO/PR1

X

2PONTE PRETA/SPARENA DA BAIXADA

28ª

27/09/201511:00SANTOS/SP3

X

1INTERNACIONAL/RSVILA BELMIRO

28ª

27/09/201516:00FLAMENGO/RJ1

X

2
VASCO/RJMARACANÃ

28ª

27/09/201516:00SÃO PAULO/SP1

X

1
PALMEIRAS/SPMORUMBI

28ª

27/09/201516:00SPORT/PE3

X

0CHAPECOENSE/SCILHA DO RETIRO

28ª

27/09/201516:00JOINVILLE/SC2

X

2
ATLÉTICO/MGARENA JOINVILLE

28ª

27/09/201516:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC1

X

3
CORINTHIANS/SPO . SCARPELLI

28ª

27/09/201518:30CRUZEIRO/MG2

X

0CORITIBA/PRMINEIRÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

29ª

03/10/201518:30INTERNACIONAL/RS2

X

1
SPORT/PEBEIRA RIO

29ª

03/10/201518:30CORITIBA/PR0

X

3
ATLÉTICO/MGCOUTO PEREIRA

29ª

03/10/201521:00SÃO PAULO/SP1

X

0
ATLÉTICO/PRMORUMBI

29ª

04/10/201511:00FLAMENGO/RJ2

X

0JOINVILLE/SCMARACANÃ

29ª

04/10/201511:00AVAI/SC1

X

1VASCO/RJRESSACADA

29ª

04/10/201516:00CRUZEIRO/MG0

X

0GRÊMIO/RSMINEIRÃO

29ª

04/10/201516:00SANTOS/SP3

X

1FLUMINENSE/RJVILA BELMIRO

29ª

04/10/201516:00
PONTE PRETA/SP2

X

2CORINTHIANS/SPM. LUCARELLI

29ª

04/10/201516:00GOIÁS/GO2

X

3FIGUEIRENSE/SCSERRA DOURADA

29ª

04/10/201518:30CHAPECOENSE/SC5

X

1PALMEIRAS/SPARENA CONDÁ


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

30ª

14/10/201518:30SPORT/PE3

X

0AVAI/SCILHA DO RETIRO

30ª

14/10/201521:00ATLÉTICO/PR2

X

2CRUZEIRO/MGARENA DA BAIXADA

30ª

14/10/201511:00JOINVILLE/SC3

X

1CORITIBA/PRARENA JOINVILLE

30ª

14/10/201511:00PALMEIRAS/SP0

X

1PONTE PRETA/SPALLIANZ PARQUE

30ª

14/10/201516:00ATLÉTICO/MG2

X

1INTERNACIONAL/RSINDEPENDÊNCIA

30ª

14/10/201516:00FIGUEIRENSE/SC3

X

0FLAMENGO/RJO . SCARPELLI

30ª

14/10/201516:00FLUMINENSE/RJ2

X

0SÃO PAULO/SPMARACANÃ

30ª

15/10/201519:30CORINTHIANS/SP3

X

0GOIÁS/GOARENA CORINTHIANS

30ª

15/10/201519:30VASCO/RJ1

X

1
CHAPECOENSE/SCSÃO JANUÁRIO

30ª

15/10/201521:00GRÊMIO/RS1

X

0SANTOS/SPARENA DO GRÊMIO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

31ª

17/10/201518:30AVAI/SC1

X

3
PALMEIRAS/SPRESSACADA

31ª

17/10/201521:00JOINVILLE/SC1

X

0
FIGUEIRENSE/SCARENA JOINVILLE

31ª

18/10/201511:00PONTE PRETA/SP3