Boa tarde! Hoje é quarta-feira, 1º de dezembro de 2021 | 14:46

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE B 2015 / SHOW DE BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE B 2015

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE B 2015





RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

08/05/2015

19:30

ABC/RN

 0

X

1

OESTE/SP

FRASQUEIRÃO

08/05/2015

19:30

ATLÉTICO/GO

 1

X

 0

BOA ESPORTE/MG

SERRA DOURADA

08/05/2015

21:00

PARANÁ/PR

 1

X

 0

CEARÁ/CE

DURIVAL BRITTO

08/05/2015

21:50

MOGI MIRIM/SP

1

X

2

CRICIUMA/SC

ROMILDÃO

09/05/2015

16:30

VITÓRIA/BA

 0

X

2

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

BARRADÃO

09/05/2015

16:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 2

X

 0

SANTA CRUZ/PE

MOACYRZÃO

09/05/2015

16:30

AMÉRICA/MG

 1

X

 1

BAHIA/BA

INDEPENDÊNCIA

09/05/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE

 1

X

 0

LUVERDENSE/MT

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

09/05/2015

21:00

CRB/AL

 2

X

 0

BRAGANTINO/SP

REI PELÉ

09/05/2015

21:00

PAISANDU/PA

 0

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/RJ

MANGUEIRÃO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

15/05/2015

19:30

BAHIA/BA

 4

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

PITUAÇU

15/05/2015

19:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

 3

X

 1

MACAÉ/RJ

CASTELÃO

15/05/2015

19:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE

 4

X

 1

PARANÁ/PR

ARRUDA

15/05/2015

21:50

CRICIUMA/SC

0

X

 2

ABC/RN

HERIBERTO HULSE

16/05/2015

16:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 4

X

 1

CRB/AL

NILTON SANTOS

16/05/2015

16:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

 1

X

0

PAISANDU/PA

NABI ABI CHEDID

16/05/2015

16:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG

 0

X

1

NÁUTICO/PE

VARGINHA

16/05/2015

16:30

OESTE/SP

 1

X

2

VITÓRIA/BA

AMAROS

16/05/2015

21:00

CEARÁ/CE

 2

X

0

ATLÉTICO/GO

CASTELÃO

16/05/2015

21:00

LUVERDENSE/MT

1

X

0

AMÉRICA/MG

PASSOS DAS EMAS



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

19/06/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 4

X

 2

OESTE/SP

MOACYRZÃO

19/06/2015

21:00

NÁUTICO/PE

 2

X

 0

CRICIUMA/SC

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

22/05/2015

19:30

VITÓRIA/BA

 4

X

 1

BRAGANTINO/SP

BARRADÃO

22/05/2015

21:50

MOGI MIRIM/SP

1

X

 1

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

ROMILDÃO

23/05/2015

16:30

AMÉRICA/MG

4

X

 1

SANTA CRUZ/PE

INDEPENDÊNCIA

23/05/2015

16:30

PARANÁ/PR

 1

X

 1

BOA ESPORTE/MG

DURIVAL BRITTO

23/05/2015

16:30

PAISANDU/PA

 2

X

 1

CEARÁ/CE

MANGUEIRÃO

23/05/2015

16:30

ATLÉTICO/GO

0

X

 0

BOTAFOGO/RJ

SERRA DOURADA

23/05/2015

21:00

ABC/RN

 1

X

1

LUVERDENSE/MT

FRASQUEIRÃO

23/05/2015

21:00

CRB/AL

 0

X

3

BAHIA/BA

REI PELÉ



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

26/05/2015

19:30

CEARÁ/CE

1

X

 1

CRB/AL

CASTELÃO

29/05/2015

21:00

SANTA CRUZ/PE

0

X

 1

ABC/RN

ARRUDA

29/05/2015

19:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

0

X

1

AMÉRICA/MG

NABI ABI CHEDID

29/05/2015

21:00

BAHIA/BA

1

X

 0

PARANÁ/PR

PITUAÇU

30/05/2015

16:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ

2

X

 0

VITÓRIA/BA

NILTON SANTOS

30/05/2015

16:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG

 0

X

 1

PAISANDU/PA

VARGINHA

30/05/2015

16:30

CRICIUMA/SC

1

X

0

ATLÉTICO/GO

HERIBERTO HULSE

30/05/2015

16:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

 1

X

1

NÁUTICO/PE

CASTELÃO

30/05/2015

21:00

LUVERDENSE/MT

 1

X

 2

MACAÉ/RJ

PASSOS DAS EMAS

30/05/2015

21:00

OESTE/SP

0

X

0

MOGI MIRIM/SP

AMAROS



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

02/06/2015

19:30

VITÓRIA/BA

 2

X

CRICIUMA/SC

BARRADÃO

02/06/2015

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

0 

X

2 

BOA ESPORTE/MG

ROMILDÃO

02/06/2015

19:30

AMÉRICA/MG

1

X

0 

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

INDEPENDÊNCIA

02/06/2015

19:30

PAISANDU/PA

 2

X

SANTA CRUZ/PE

MANGUEIRÃO

02/06/2015

19:30

ABC/RN

X

 1

BRAGANTINO/SP

FRASQUEIRÃO

02/06/2015

21:50

MACAÉ/RJ

X

 0

BAHIA/BA

MOACYRZÃO

02/06/2015

21:50

PARANÁ/PR

 1

X

 2

BOTAFOGO/RJ

DURIVAL BRITTO

02/06/2015

21:50

NÁUTICO/PE

 2

X

 0

CEARÁ/CE

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

02/06/2015

21:50

ATLÉTICO/GO

 0

X

LUVERDENSE/MT

SERRA DOURADA

02/06/2015

21:50

CRB/AL

X

 0

OESTE/SP

REI PELÉ



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

05/06/2015

19:30

VITÓRIA/BA

 3

X

1

ATLÉTICO/GO

BARRADÃO

05/06/2015

19:30

NÁUTICO/PE

 2

X

 1

AMÉRICA/MG

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

05/06/2015

21:50

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 3

X

0

MOGI MIRIM/SP

NILTON SANTOS

06/06/2015

16:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

 2

X

 0

BAHIA/BA

NABI ABI CHEDID

06/06/2015

16:30

CRICIUMA/SC

 0

X

3

MACAÉ/RJ

HERIBERTO HULSE

06/06/2015

16:30

CEARÁ/CE

1

X

3

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

CASTELÃO

06/06/2015

16:30

CRB/AL

 0

X

 1

ABC/RN

REI PELÉ

06/06/2015

21:00

BOA ESPORTE/MG

 1

X

 2

OESTE/SP

VARGINHA

06/06/2015

21:00

PAISANDU/PA

 2

X

 1

PARANÁ/PR

MANGUEIRÃO

06/06/2015

22:00

LUVERDENSE/MT

 2

X

 2

SANTA CRUZ/PE

PASSOS DAS EMAS



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

09/06/2015

19:30

PARANÁ/PR

1

X

 0

LUVERDENSE/MT

DURIVAL BRITTO

12/06/2015

19:30

ABC/RN

 0

X

 2

PAISANDU/PA

FRASQUEIRÃO

09/06/2015

21:50

OESTE/SP

 0

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/RJ

AMAROS

12/06/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 2

X

5

BRAGANTINO/SP

MOACYRZÃO

12/06/2015

21:50

SANTA CRUZ/PE

 0

X

0

BOA ESPORTE/MG

ARRUDA

13/06/2015

16:00

BAHIA/BA

1

X

0

CEARÁ/CE

PITUAÇU

13/06/2015

16:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 1

X

1

VITÓRIA/BA

ROMILDÃO

13/06/2015

16:00

ATLÉTICO/GO

 2

X

 0

NÁUTICO/PE

SERRA DOURADA

13/06/2015

21:00

AMÉRICA/MG

 1

X

 0

CRB/AL

INDEPENDÊNCIA

12/06/2015

21:00

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

3

X

1

CRICIUMA/SC

CASTELÃO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

16/06/2015

21:00

NÁUTICO/PE

 1

X

 1

PAISANDU/PA

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

16/06/2015

21:50

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

 0

X

0

BAHIA/BA

CASTELÃO

16/06/2015

21:50

LUVERDENSE/MT

0

X

 1

CRICIUMA/SC

PASSOS DAS EMAS

19/06/2015

19:30

PARANÁ/PR

3

X

1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

DURIVAL BRITTO

19/06/2015

21:50

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 1

X

1

BOA ESPORTE/MG

NILTON SANTOS

20/06/2015

16:00

VITÓRIA/BA

2

X

 0

ABC/RN

BARRADÃO

20/06/2015

16:00

AMÉRICA/MG

 1

X

 0

ATLÉTICO/GO

INDEPENDÊNCIA

20/06/2015

16:00

CEARÁ/CE

 3

X

3

SANTA CRUZ/PE

CASTELÃO

20/06/2015

21:00

BRAGANTINO/SP

 3

X

1

OESTE/SP

NABI ABI CHEDID

20/06/2015

21:00

CRB/AL

3

X

 1

MACAÉ/RJ

REI PELÉ



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

23/06/2015

19:30

CRICIUMA/SC

 2

X

2

AMÉRICA/MG

HERIBERTO HULSE

23/06/2015

21:50

PAISANDU/PA

 1

X

0

VITÓRIA/BA

MANGUEIRÃO

26/06/2015

21:00

ATLÉTICO/GO

 1

X

1

PARANÁ/PR

SERRA DOURADA

26/06/2015

21:00

OESTE/SP

2

X

 0

CEARÁ/CE

AMAROS

27/06/2015

16:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 4

X

 2

BOTAFOGO/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

27/06/2015

16:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 0

X

1

CRB/AL

ROMILDÃO

27/06/2015

16:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE

1

X

0

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

ARRUDA

27/06/2015

16:30

ABC/RN

 3

X

3

NÁUTICO/PE

FRASQUEIRÃO

27/06/2015

16:30

BAHIA/BA

 1

X

0

LUVERDENSE/MT

PITUAÇU

27/06/2015

21:00

BOA ESPORTE/MG

 3

X

 0

BRAGANTINO/SP

VARGINHA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10ª

30/06/2015

19:30

PAISANDU/PA

 2

X

0

ATLÉTICO/GO

MANGUEIRÃO

10ª

30/06/2015

21:50

LUVERDENSE/MT

3

X

0

CEARÁ/CE

PASSOS DAS EMAS

10ª

03/07/2015

19:30

PARANÁ/PR

 0

X

0

CRICIUMA/SC

DURIVAL BRITTO

10ª

03/07/2015

21:50

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 5

X

 0

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

NILTON SANTOS

10ª

04/07/2015

16:30

VITÓRIA/BA

 4

X

 1

BAHIA/BA

BARRADÃO

10ª

04/07/2015

16:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

 1

X

 2

SANTA CRUZ/PE

NABI ABI CHEDID

10ª

04/07/2015

16:30

ABC/RN

 1

X

 1

MACAÉ/RJ

FRASQUEIRÃO

10ª

04/07/2015

16:30

CRB/AL

 1

X

 1

BOA ESPORTE/MG

REI PELÉ

10ª

04/07/2015

21:00

AMÉRICA/MG

 3

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

INDEPENDÊNCIA

10ª

04/07/2015

21:00

NÁUTICO/PE

 2

X

 1

OESTE/SP

ARENA PERNAMBUCO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

ATLÉTICO/GO

 1

X

2

ABC/RN

SERRA DOURADA

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

BAHIA/BA

 2

X

 0

PAISANDU/PA

PITUAÇU

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG

0

X

 0

VITÓRIA/BA

VARGINHA

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

CRICIUMA/SC

 1

X

0

BRAGANTINO/SP

HERIBERTO HULSE

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

1

X

1

AMÉRICA/MG

MOACYRZÃO

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

2

X

 1

NÁUTICO/PE

ROMILDÃO

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

OESTE/SP

 1

X

 0

PARANÁ/PR

AMAROS

11ª

07/07/2015

19:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

3

X

1

LUVERDENSE/MT

CASTELÃO

11ª

07/07/2015

21:50

CEARÁ/CE

 0

X

 0

BOTAFOGO/RJ

CASTELÃO

11ª

07/07/2015

21:50

SANTA CRUZ/PE

2

X

 1

CRB/AL

ARRUDA


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

12ª

10/07/2015

19:30

ATLÉTICO/GO

X


MOGI MIRIM/SP

SERRA DOURADA

12ª

10/07/2015

19:30

CEARÁ/CE


X

 1

CRICIUMA/SC

CASTELÃO

12ª

10/07/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 2

X

PAISANDU/PA

MOACYRZÃO

12ª

10/07/2015

21:50

BRAGANTINO/SP

 1

X

 0

BOTAFOGO/RJ

NABI ABI CHEDID

12ª

11/07/2015

16:30

AMÉRICA/MG

2

X

1

ABC/RN

INDEPENDÊNCIA

12ª

11/07/2015

16:30

CRB/AL

 0

X

0

LUVERDENSE/MT

REI PELÉ

12ª

11/07/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE

2

X

1

SANTA CRUZ/PE

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

12ª

11/07/2015

16:30

PARANÁ/PR

0

X

1

VITÓRIA/BA

DURIVAL BRITTO

12ª

11/07/2015

16:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

 3

X

0

BOA ESPORTE/MG

CASTELÃO

12ª

11/07/2015

21:00

BAHIA/BA

 1

X

0

OESTE/SP

PITUAÇU



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

13ª

14/07/2015

19:30

ABC/RN

1

X

4
 

PARANÁ/PR

FRASQUEIRÃO

13ª

14/07/2015

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

3
 

X

1
 

MACAÉ/RJ

ROMILDÃO

13ª

17/07/2015

21:50

LUVERDENSE/MT

2

X

1

BRAGANTINO/SP

PASSOS DAS EMAS

13ª

17/07/2015

21:50

VITÓRIA/BA

3

X

1

CRB/AL

BARRADÃO

13ª

18/07/2015

16:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ

1

X

0

NÁUTICO/PE

NILTON SANTOS

13ª

18/07/2015

16:30

CRICIUMA/SC

2

X

1

BAHIA/BA

HERIBERTO HULSE

13ª

18/07/2015

16:30

PAISANDU/PA

1

X

1

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

MANGUEIRÃO

13ª

18/07/2015

16:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE

3

X

0

ATLÉTICO/GO

ARRUDA

13ª

18/07/2015

21:00

BOA ESPORTE/MG

0

X

0

CEARÁ/CE

VARGINHA

13ª

18/07/2015

21:00

OESTE/SP

3

X

1

AMÉRICA/MG

AMAROS



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR


VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

14ª

21/07/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 0

X

0
 


PARANÁ/PR

MOACYRZÃO

14ª

24/07/2015

19:30

AMÉRICA/MG

2
 

X

0
 


BOA ESPORTE/MG

INDEPENDÊNCIA

14ª

27/07/2015

21:50

BRAGANTINO/SP

0

X

0


ATLÉTICO/GO

NABI ABI CHEDID

14ª

25/07/2015

16:30

BAHIA/BA

1

X

1


BOTAFOGO/RJ

PITUAÇU

14ª

25/07/2015

16:30

CRB/AL

3

X

0


PAISANDU/PA

REI PELÉ

14ª

25/07/2015

16:30

CRICIUMA/SC

0

X

0


SANTA CRUZ/PE

HERIBERTO HULSE

14ª

25/07/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE

2

X

1


VITÓRIA/BA

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

14ª

25/07/2015

16:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

3

X

2


ABC/RN

CASTELÃO

14ª

25/07/2015

21:00

CEARÁ/CE

2

X

2


MOGI MIRIM/SP

CASTELÃO

14ª

25/07/2015

21:00

LUVERDENSE/MT

1

X

1


OESTE/SP

PASSOS DAS EMAS



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

ABC/RN

0

X

1
 

CEARÁ/CE

FRASQUEIRÃO

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG

2
 

X

1
 

LUVERDENSE/MT

VARGINHA

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

2

X

3

BRAGANTINO/SP

ROMILDÃO

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

OESTE/SP

1

X

0

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA

AMAROS

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

PARANÁ/PR

2

X

0

NÁUTICO/PE

DURIVAL BRITTO

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

PAISANDU/PA

2

X

0

AMÉRICA/MG

MANGUEIRÃO

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE

3

X

1

BAHIA/BA

ARRUDA

15ª

28/07/2015

19:30

VITÓRIA/BA

0

X

0

MACAÉ/RJ

BARRADÃO

15ª

28/07/2015

21:50

ATLÉTICO/GO

1

X

0

CRB/AL

SERRA DOURADA

15ª

28/07/2015

21:50

BOTAFOGO/RJ

0

X

0

CRICIUMA/SC

NILTON SANTOS



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

16ª

31/07/2015

19:00

BOA ESPORTE/MG1

X

1
CRICIUMA/SCVARGINHA

16ª

31/07/2015

21:30

ABC/RN0

X

3
BAHIA/BAFRASQUEIRÃO

16ª

31/07/2015

21:30

PAISANDU/PA1

X

1
MOGI MIRIM/SPMANGUEIRÃO

16ª

01/08/2015

16:30

OESTE/SP1

X

0

SANTA CRUZ/PE

AMAROS

16ª

01/08/2015

16:30

ATLÉTICO/GO3

X

1 SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MASERRA DOURADA

16ª

01/08/2015

16:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ0

X

0LUVERDENSE/MTNILTON SANTOS

16ª

01/08/2015

16:30

VITÓRIA/BA1

X

1AMÉRICA/MGBARRADÃO

16ª

01/08/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE1

X

1

MACAÉ/RJ

ARENA PERNAMBUCO

16ª

01/08/2015

16:30

PARANÁ/PR0

X

0 CRB/ALDURIVAL BRITTO

16ª

01/08/2015

21:00

BRAGANTINO/SP3

X

0

CEARÁ/CE

NABI ABI CHEDID


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

17ª

04/08/2015

21:00

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA2

X

0BRAGANTINO/SPCASTELÃO

17ª

04/08/2015

21:30

AMÉRICA/MG2

X

0PARANÁ/PRINDEPENDÊNCIA

17ª

07/08/2015

20:30

LUVERDENSE/MT1

X

0 PAISANDU/PAPASSOS DAS EMAS

17ª

07/08/2015

21:00

BAHIA/BA4

X

1

BOA ESPORTE/MG

PITUAÇU

17ª

08/08/2015

16:30

CRICIUMA/SC3

X

2 OESTE/SPHERIBERTO HULSE

17ª

08/08/2015

16:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE1

X

0
BOTAFOGO/RJARRUDA

17ª

08/08/2015

16:30

MACAÉ/RJ0

X

1
ATLÉTICO/GOMOACYRZÃO

17ª

08/08/2015

16:30

CRB/AL1

X

0

NÁUTICO/PE

REI PELÉ

17ª

08/08/2015

16:30

CEARÁ/CE1

X

2
VITÓRIA/BACASTELÃO

17ª

08/08/2015

21:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP2

X

2

ABC/RN

ROMILDÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

18ª

11/08/2015

19:00

CRICIUMA/SC1

X

0PAISANDU/PAHERIBERTO HULSE

18ª

11/08/2015

19:00

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA1

X

0CRB/ALCASTELÃO

18ª

11/08/2015

19:00

SANTA CRUZ/PE2

X

1 MOGI MIRIM/SPARRUDA

18ª

11/08/2015

19:00

OESTE/SP0

X

0

ATLÉTICO/GO

AMAROS

18ª

11/08/2015

19:00

CEARÁ/CE0

X

2 AMÉRICA/MGCASTELÃO

18ª

11/08/2015

19:00BAHIA/BA1

X

1NÁUTICO/PEPITUAÇU

18ª

11/08/2015

20:30

LUVERDENSE/MT0

X

2VITÓRIA/BAPASSOS DAS EMAS

18ª

11/08/2015

21:30

BRAGANTINO/SP2

X

1

PARANÁ/PR

NABI ABI CHEDID

18ª

11/08/2015

21:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ3

X

1 ABC/RNNILTON SANTOS

18ª

11/08/2015

21:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG2

X

1

MACAÉ/RJ

VARGINHA


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

19ª

14/08/2015

19:00

PARANÁ/PR1

X

0
SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MADURIVAL BRITTO

19ª

15/08/2015

16:30

CRB/AL3

X

1CRICIUMA/SCREI PELÉ

19ª

14/08/2015

19:00

ATLÉTICO/GO1

X

1
BAHIA/BASERRA DOURADA

19ª

14/08/2015

21:30

VITÓRIA/BA2

X

1

SANTA CRUZ/PE

BARRADÃO

19ª

15/08/2015

16:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP1

X

1 LUVERDENSE/MTROMILDÃO

19ª

15/08/2015

16:30

AMÉRICA/MG1

X

2BOTAFOGO/RJINDEPENDÊNCIA

19ª

15/08/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE3

X

1BRAGANTINO/SPARENA PERNAMBUCO

19ª

15/08/2015

16:30

ABC/RN0

X

1

BOA ESPORTE/MG

FRASQUEIRÃO

19ª

15/08/2015

16:30

PAISANDU/PA3

X

1 OESTE/SPMANGUEIRÃO

19ª

15/08/2015

21:00

MACAÉ/RJ1

X

2

CEARÁ/CE

MOACYRZÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

20ª

23/08/2015

16:00

CEARÁ/CE4

X

3PARANÁ/PRCASTELÃO

20ª

21/08/2015

19:00

CRICIUMA/SC0

X

0
MOGI MIRIM/SPHERIBERTO HULSE

20ª

21/08/2015

21:00

BAHIA/BA1

X

1
AMÉRICA/MGPITUAÇU

20ª

22/08/2015

16:30

LUVERDENSE/MT5

X

1
NÁUTICO/PEPASSOS DAS EMAS

20ª

22/08/2015

16:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG2

X

2
ATLÉTICO/GOVARGINHA

20ª

22/08/2015

16:30SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA1

X

0
VITÓRIA/BACASTELÃO

20ª

23/08/2015

11:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ2

X

3PAISANDU/PANILTON SANTOS

20ª

22/08/2015

16:30

BRAGANTINO/SP2

X

1
CRB/ALNABI ABI CHEDID

20ª

22/08/2015

21:00

OESTE/SP1

X

1
ABC/RNAMAROS

20ª

22/08/2015

21:00

SANTA CRUZ/PE1

X

0
MACAÉ/RJARRUDA


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

21ª

25/08/2015

19:00

VITÓRIA/BA1

X

1
OESTE/SPBARRADÃO

21ª

25/08/2015

21:30

ABC/RN2

X

2
CRICIUMA/SCFRASQUEIRÃO

21ª

28/08/2015

19:00

AMÉRICA/MG1

X

2
LUVERDENSE/MTINDEPENDÊNCIA

21ª

28/08/2015

21:00

CRB/AL2

X

1
BOTAFOGO/RJREI PELÉ

21ª

29/08/2015

16:30

ATLÉTICO/GO3

X

2CEARÁ/CESERRA DOURADA

21ª

29/08/2015

16:30

PARANÁ/PR3

X

2SANTA CRUZ/PEDURIVAL BRITTO

21ª

29/08/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE1

X

0BOA ESPORTE/MGARENA PERNAMBUCO

21ª

29/08/2015

16:30

PAISANDU/PA2

X

0BRAGANTINO/SPMANGUEIRÃO

21ª

29/08/2015

16:30

MACAÉ/RJ1

X

1SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MAMOACYRZÃO

21ª

29/08/2015

21:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP1

X

1BAHIA/BAROMILDÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

22ª

01/09/2015

19:00

CEARÁ/CE0

X

0
PAISANDU/PACASTELÃO

22ª

01/09/2015

19:00

CRICIUMA/SC1

X

0
NÁUTICO/PEHERIBERTO HULSE

22ª

01/09/2015

20:30

LUVERDENSE/MT1

X

1
ABC/RNPASSOS DAS EMAS

22ª

01/09/2015

20:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG1

X

2
PARANÁ/PRVARGINHA

22ª

01/09/2015

20:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA3

X

1
MOGI MIRIM/SPCASTELÃO

22ª

01/09/2015

20:30SANTA CRUZ/PE2

X

1
AMÉRICA/MGARRUDA

22ª

01/09/2015

20:30

BAHIA/BA3

X

2
CRB/ALPITUAÇU

22ª

01/09/2015

20:30

BRAGANTINO/SP2

X

1
VITÓRIA/BANABI ABI CHEDID

22ª

01/09/2015

21:30

OESTE/SP1

X

2
MACAÉ/RJAMAROS

22ª

01/09/2015

21:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ4

X

0
ATLÉTICO/GONILTON SANTOS


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

23ª

04/09/2015

19:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP0

X

0OESTE/SPROMILDÃO

23ª

04/09/2015

19:00

ABC/RN1

X

1SANTA CRUZ/PEFRASQUEIRÃO

23ª

04/09/2015

19:00

NÁUTICO/PE1

X

1SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MAARENA PERNAMBUCO

23ª

04/09/2015

19:00

CRB/AL1

X

3CEARÁ/CEREI PELÉ

23ª

04/09/2015

21:30

PARANÁ/PR1

X

0BAHIA/BADURIVAL BRITTO

23ª

04/09/2015

21:30

MACAÉ/RJ1

X

3LUVERDENSE/MTMOACYRZÃO

23ª

05/09/2015

15:00

VITÓRIA/BA1

X

2
BOTAFOGO/RJBARRADÃO

23ª

05/09/2015

21:00

PAYSANDU/PA3

X

0
BOA ESPORTE/MGMANGUEIRÃO

23ª

05/09/2015

21:00

AMÉRICA/MG1

X

2
BRAGANTINO/SPINDEPENDÊNCIA

23ª

22/09/2015

21:00

ATLÉTICO/GO0

X

0CRICIUMA/SCSERRA DOURADA


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

24ª

07/09/2015

16:00

OESTE/SP0

X

0
CRB/ALAMAROS

24ª

08/09/2015

19:30

LUVERDENSE/MT1

X

1ATLÉTICO/GOPASSOS DAS EMAS

24ª

07/09/2015

19:00

CEARÁ/CE1

X

0
NÁUTICO/PECASTELÃO

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00

BOA ESPORTE/MG0

X

1MOGI MIRIM/SPVARGINHA

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00

CRICIUMA/SC2

X

3VITÓRIA/BAHERIBERTO HULSE

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00SANTA CRUZ/PE1

X

2PAYSANDU/PAARRUDA

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ2

X

1PARANÁ/PRNILTON SANTOS

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00

BRAGANTINO/SP3

X

1ABC/RNNABI ABI CHEDID

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA0

X

2AMÉRICA/MGCASTELÃO

24ª

08/09/2015

19:00

BAHIA/BA1

X

0MACAÉ/RJPITUAÇU


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

25ª

11/09/2015

19:00

BAHIA/BA3

X

2
BRAGANTINO/SPPITUAÇU

25ª

11/09/2015

20:30

PARANÁ/PR1

X

1
PAYSANDU/PADURIVAL BRITTO

25ª

11/09/2015

20:30

OESTE/SP2

X

1
BOA ESPORTE/MGAMAROS

25ª

11/09/2015

21:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP0

X

3
BOTAFOGO/RJROMILDÃO

25ª

12/09/2015

16:30

AMÉRICA/MG2

X

1NÁUTICO/PEINDEPENDÊNCIA

25ª

12/09/2015

16:30

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA1

X

0CEARÁ/CECASTELÃO

25ª

12/09/2015

16:30

ATLÉTICO/GO0

X

0VITÓRIA/BASERRA DOURADA

25ª

12/09/2015

16:30

ABC/RN0

X

0CRB/ALFRASQUEIRÃO

25ª

12/09/2015

16:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE2

X

0LUVERDENSE/MTARRUDA

25ª

12/09/2015

21:00

MACAÉ/RJ1

X

1CRICIUMA/SCMOACYRZÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

26ª

15/09/2015

19:00

BRAGANTINO/SP2

X

2
MACAÉ/RJNABI ABI CHEDID

26ª

15/09/2015

21:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ1

X

1
OESTE/SPNILTON SANTOS

26ª

15/09/2015

20:30

CRB/AL1

X

0
AMÉRICA/MGREI PELÉ

26ª

15/09/2015

20:30

PAYSANDU/PA3

X

2
ABC/RNMANGUEIRÃO

26ª

15/09/2015

20:30

NÁUTICO/PE1

X

1
ATLÉTICO/GOARENA PERNAMBUCO

26ª

15/09/2015

20:30LUVERDENSE/MT2

X

0
PARANÁ/PRPASSOS DAS EMAS

26ª

15/09/2015

20:30

VITÓRIA/BA4

X

1
MOGI MIRIM/SPBARRADÃO

26ª

15/09/2015

20:30

CRICIUMA/SC1

X

1
SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MAHERIBERTO HULSE

26ª

15/09/2015

21:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG1

X

3
SANTA CRUZ/PEVARGINHA

26ª

15/09/2015

21:30

CEARÁ/CE2

X

2
BAHIA/BACASTELÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

27ª

18/09/2015

19:00

ABC/RN0

X

0VITÓRIA/BAFRASQUEIRÃO

27ª

18/09/2015

20:30

ATLÉTICO/GO1

X

1AMÉRICA/MGSERRA DOURADA

27ª

18/09/2015

21:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG0

X

1BOTAFOGO/RJVARGINHA

27ª

19/09/2015

16:30

SANTA CRUZ/PE2

X

1
CEARÁ/CEARRUDA

27ª

19/09/2015

16:30

OESTE/SP1

X

1
BRAGANTINO/SPAMAROS

27ª

19/09/2015

16:30PAYSANDU/PA0

X

1
NÁUTICO/PEMANGUEIRÃO

27ª

19/09/2015

16:30

BAHIA/BA1

X

1
SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MAPITUAÇU

27ª

19/09/2015

16:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP1

X

2
PARANÁ/PRROMILDÃO

27ª

19/09/2015

21:00

MACAÉ/RJ0

X

0CRB/ALMOACYRZÃO

27ª

19/09/2015

21:00

CRICIUMA/SC0

X

1
LUVERDENSE/MTHERIBERTO HULSE


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

28ª

22/09/2015

19:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ2

X

1MACAÉ/RJNILTON SANTOS

28ª

22/09/2015

20:30

BRAGANTINO/SP2

X

1BOA ESPORTE/MGNABI ABI CHEDID

28ª

25/09/2015

21:00

AMÉRICA/MG2

X

1CRICIUMA/SCINDEPENDÊNCIA

28ª

26/09/2015

16:30

NÁUTICO/PE3

X

0ABC/RNARENA PERNAMBUCO

28ª

26/09/2015

16:30

CEARÁ/CE1

X

1OESTE/SPCASTELÃO

28ª

26/09/2015

16:30SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA0

X

0SANTA CRUZ/PECASTELÃO

28ª

26/09/2015

16:30

VITÓRIA/BA3

X

1PAYSANDU/PABARRADÃO

28ª

26/09/2015

16:30

CRB/AL2

X

1MOGI MIRIM/SPREI PELÉ

28ª

26/09/2015

21:00

LUVERDENSE/MT2

X

2BAHIA/BAPASSOS DAS EMAS

28ª

26/09/2015

21:00

PARANÁ/PR1

X

2ATLÉTICO/GODURIVAL BRITTO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

29ª

29/09/2015

21:00

CEARÁ/CE0

X

1
LUVERDENSE/MTCASTELÃO

29ª

29/09/2015

21:00

SANTA CRUZ/PE3

X

1
BRAGANTINO/SPARRUDA

29ª

02/10/2015

19:30

CRICIUMA/SC0

X

0PARANÁ/PRHERIBERTO HULSE

29ª

02/10/2015

21:00

SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MA2

X

2BOTAFOGO/RJCASTELÃO

29ª

03/10/2015

16:30

ATLÉTICO/GO2

X

1
PAYSANDU/PASERRA DOURADA

29ª

03/10/2015

16:30BOA ESPORTE/MG1

X

3
CRB/ALVARGINHA

29ª

03/10/2015

20:30

OESTE/SP2

X

0
NÁUTICO/PEAMAROS

29ª

03/10/2015

16:30

MACAÉ/RJ3

X

1
ABC/RNMOACYRZÃO

29ª

03/10/2015

16:30

BAHIA/BA1

X

3
VITÓRIA/BAPITUAÇU

29ª

03/10/2015

21:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP1

X

2
AMÉRICA/MGROMILDÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

30ª

06/10/2015

19:00

BRAGANTINO/SP2

X

0
CRICIUMA/SCNABI ABI CHEDID

30ª

06/10/2015

20:30

CRB/AL3

X

2
SANTA CRUZ/PEREI PELÉ

30ª

06/10/2015

20:30

AMÉRICA/MG1

X

0
MACAÉ/RJINDEPENDÊNCIA

30ª

06/10/2015

20:30

NÁUTICO/PE1

X

0
MOGI MIRIM/SPARENA PERNAMBUCO

30ª

06/10/2015

20:30

ABC/RN1

X

1
ATLÉTICO/GOFRASQUEIRÃO

30ª

06/10/2015

20:30PARANÁ/PR1

X

1
OESTE/SPDURIVAL BRITTO

30ª

06/10/2015

21;00

PAYSANDU/PA0

X

0
BAHIA/BAMANGUEIRÃO

30ª

06/10/2015

21:30

LUVERDENSE/MT2

X

1
SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MAPASSOS DAS EMAS

30ª

10/10/2015

16:30

VITÓRIA/BA2

X

1BOA ESPORTE/MGBARRADÃO

30ª

20/10/2015

21:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ0

X

1
CEARÁ/CENILTON SANTOS


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

31ª

16/10/2015

19:30

BOA ESPORTE/MG2

X

2
SAMPAIO CORRÊA/MAVARGINHA

31ª

16/10/2015

21:30

VITÓRIA/BA1

X