Boa tarde! Hoje é quarta-feira, 1º de dezembro de 2021 | 15:06

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE C 2015 / SHOW DE BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE C 2015

BRASILEIRÃO SÉRIE C 2015




RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

16/05/2015

16:00

CONFIANÇA/SE

1

X

1

ASA/AL

BATISTÃO

16/05/2015

16:00

TOMBENSE/MG

0

X

1

TUPI/MG

ALMEIDÃO

16/05/2015

19:00

BRASIL/RS

1

X

1

JUVENTUDE/RS

DO VALE

17/05/2015

16:00

VILLA NOVA/GO

1

X

0

CUIABÁ/MT

S. DOURADA

17/05/2015

16:00

BOTAFOGO/PB

1

X

2

SALGUEIRO/PE

AMIGÃO

17/05/2015

16:00

LONDRINA/PR

2

X

1

PORTUGUESA/SP

DO CAFÉ

17/05/2015

16:00

CAXIAS/RS

1

X

1

MADUREIRA/RJ

CENTENÁRIO

17/05/2015

16:00

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

1

X

1

GUARANI/SP

DÁRIO LEITE

17/05/2015

17:00

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

1

X

1

AMÉRICA/RN

ZINHO OLIVEIRA

17/05/2015

19:00

ICASÁ/CE

0

X

2

FORTALEZA/CE

ROMEIRÃO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

23/05/2015

15:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

1

X

1

TOMBENSE/MG

C. GALVÃO

23/05/2015

16:00

TUPI/MG

3

X

0

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

MÁRIO HELÊNIO

23/05/2015

19:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

1

X

1

BRASIL/RS

PACAEMBU

23/05/2015

19:30

FORTALEZA/CE

3

X

2

VILLA NOVA/GO

CASTELÃO

24/05/2015

16:00

AMÉRICA/RN

2

X

1

ICASÁ/CE

ARENA DUNAS

24/05/2015

16:00

ASA/AL

1

X

1

BOTAFOGO/PB

MUNICIPAL

24/05/2015

16:00

SALGUEIRO/PE

0

X

0

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

CORNÉLIO

24/05/2015

16:00

JUVENTUDE/RS

0

X

0

CAXIAS/RS

ALFREDO JACONI

24/05/2015

19:00

CUIABÁ/MT

1

X

0

CONFIANÇA/SE

ARENA PANTANAL

25/05/2015

20:15

GUARANI/SP

1

X

2

LONDRINA/PR

BRINCO DE OURO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

30/05/2015

15:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

 1

X

 2

PORTUGUESA/SP

C. GALVÃO

30/05/2015

16:00

ICASÁ/CE

 1

X

2

SALGUEIRO/PE

ROMEIRÃO

30/05/2015

16:00

TOMBENSE/MG

 1

X

0

CAXIAS/RS

ALMEIDÃO

30/05/2015

19:00

BOTAFOGO/PB

 2

X

1

CONFIANÇA/SE

ALMEIDÃO

30/05/2015

19:30

ASA/AL

 3

X

0

AMÉRICA/RN

MUNICIPAL

31/05/2015

15:00

LONDRINA/PR

 0

X

0

JUVENTUDE/RS

DO CAFÉ

31/05/2015

16:00

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

 1

X

 2

VILLA NOVA/GO

ZINHO OLIVEIRA

31/05/2015

16:00

BRASIL/RS

 2

X

0

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

DO VALE

31/05/2015

19:00

GUARANI/SP

 1

X

 1

TUPI/MG

BRINCO DE OURO

01/06/2015

20:15

CUIABÁ/MT

 1

X

3

FORTALEZA/CE

ARENA PANTANAL



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

06/06/2015

16:00

VILLA NOVA/GO

 2

X

 0

ICASÁ/CE

S. DOURADA

06/06/2015

16:00

JUVENTUDE/RS

 1

X

 0

GUARANI/SP

ALFREDO JACONI

06/06/2015

17:00

TUPI/MG

 3

X

 3

MADUREIRA/RJ

MÁRIO HELÊNIO

07/06/2015

15:00

LONDRINA/PR

1

X

0

TOMBENSE/MG

WILLIE DAVIDS

07/06/2015

16:00

CAXIAS/RS

1

X

 2

BRASIL/RS

CENTENÁRIO

07/06/2015

16:00

FORTALEZA/CE

1

X

 1

ASA/AL

CASTELÃO

07/06/2015

16:00

CONFIANÇA/SE

1

X

 1

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

BATISTÃO

07/06/2015

16:00

BOTAFOGO/PB

 0

X

0

CUIABÁ/MT

ALMEIDÃO

07/06/2015

19:00

AMÉRICA/RN

 2

X

 2

SALGUEIRO/PE

ARENA DUNAS

07/06/2015

16:00

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

0

X

3

PORTUGUESA/SP

DÁRIO LEITE


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

27/06/2015

11:00

TOMBENSE/MG

1

X

2

GUARANI/SP

ALMEIDÃO

27/06/2015

15:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

3

X

4

JUVENTUDE/RS

C. GALVÃO

27/06/2015

16:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

0

X

1

TUPI/MG

CANINDÉ

27/06/2015

16:00

VILLA NOVA/GO

 0

X

1

AMÉRICA/RN

S. DOURADA

28/06/2015

11:00

BRASIL/RS

3

X

1

LONDRINA/PR

DO VALE

28/06/2015

11:00

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP


X

0

CAXIAS/RS

DÁRIO LEITE

28/06/2015

16:00

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA


X

BOTAFOGO/PB

ZINHO OLIVEIRA

28/06/2015

16:00

ASA/AL

 1

X

0

CUIABÁ/MT

MUNICIPAL

28/06/2015

16:00

ICASÁ/CE

2

X

3

CONFIANÇA/SE

ROMEIRÃO

28/06/2015

19:00

SALGUEIRO/PE

0

X

1

FORTALEZA/CE

CORNÉLIO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

04/07/2015

11:00

JUVENTUDE/RS

3

X

2

PORTUGUESA/SP

ALFREDO JACONI

04/07/2015

16:00

TOMBENSE/MG

0

X

0

BRASIL/RS

ALMEIDÃO

04/07/2015

19:00

CUIABÁ/MT

0

X

1

SALGUEIRO/PE

ARENA PANTANAL

04/07/2015

20:00

FORTALEZA/CE

1

X

 0

AMÉRICA/RN

CASTELÃO

05/07/2015

11:00

GUARANI/SP

0

X

0

MADUREIRA/RJ

BRINCO DE OURO

05/07/2015

16:00

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

 1

X

2

ASA/AL

ZINHO OLIVEIRA

05/07/2015

16:00

BOTAFOGO/PB

2

X

0

ICASÁ/CE

ALMEIDÃO

05/07/2015

16:00

CAXIAS/RS

 0

X

1

TUPI/MG

CENTENÁRIO

05/07/2015

19:00

LONDRINA/PR

0

X

0

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

WILLIE DAVIDS

06/07/2015

20:15

CONFIANÇA/SE

0

X

0

VILLA NOVA/GO

BATISTÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11/07/2015

16:00

CONFIANÇA/SE

1

X

0

FORTALEZA/CE

BATISTÃO

11/07/2015

16:00

ICASÁ/CE

2

X

0

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

ROMEIRÃO

11/07/2015

16:00

SALGUEIRO/PE

1

X

1

ASA/AL

CORNÉLIO

11/07/2015

19:00

AMÉRICA/RN

2

X

 1

CUIABÁ/MT

ARENA DUNAS

11/07/2015

19:00

VILLA NOVA/GO

2

X

0

BOTAFOGO/PB

S. DOURADA

12/07/2015

11:00

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

0

X

2

TOMBENSE/MG

DÁRIO LEITE

12/07/2015

11:00

TUPI/MG

1

X

 1

JUVENTUDE/RS

MÁRIO HELÊNIO

12/07/2015

16:00

BRASIL/RS

3

X

1

MADUREIRA/RJ

DO VALE

12/07/2015

19:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

1

X

0

GUARANI/SP

CANINDÉ

13/07/2015

20:15

CAXIAS/RS

1

X

1

LONDRINA/PR

CENTENÁRIO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

18/07/2015

15:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

2

X

 0

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

C. GALVÃO

18/07/2015

19:00

TUPI/MG

0

X

1

LONDRINA/PR

MÁRIO HELÊNIO

19/07/2015

16:00

ASA/AL

3

X

1

ICASÁ/CE

MUNICIPAL

19/07/2015

16:00

FORTALEZA/CE

3

X

 0

BOTAFOGO/PB

CASTELÃO

20/07/2015

20:15

GUARANI/SP

2

X

2

BRASIL/RS

BRINCO DE OURO

19/07/2015

16:00

JUVENTUDE/RS

 1

X

0

TOMBENSE/MG

ALFREDO JACONI

19/07/2015

16:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

3

X

 0

CAXIAS/RS

CANINDÉ

19/07/2015

16:00

SALGUEIRO/PE

0

X

1

VILLA NOVA/GO

CORNÉLIO

19/07/2015

17:00

CUIABÁ/MT

2

X

1

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

ARENA PANTANAL

19/07/2015

19:00

AMÉRICA/RN

2

X

0

CONFIANÇA/SE

ARENA DUNAS


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

27/07/2015

20:15

TOMBENSE/MG

2

X

 2

PORTUGUESA/SP

ALMEIDÃO

25/07/2015

17:00

VILLA NOVA/GO

3

X

0

ASA/AL

S. DOURADA

25/07/2015

19:00

CAXIAS/RS

0

X

2

GUARANI/SP

CENTENÁRIO

26/07/2015

11:00

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

2

X

 3

JUVENTUDE/RS

DÁRIO LEITE

25/07/2015

16:00

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

2

X

2

FORTALEZA/CE

ZINHO OLIVEIRA

26/07/2015

16:00

BRASIL/RS

0

X

0

TUPI/MG

DO VALE

26/07/2015

16:00

CONFIANÇA/SE

 2

X

0

SALGUEIRO/PE

BATISTÃO

26/07/2015

16:00

ICASÁ/CE

1

X

4

CUIABÁ/MT

ROMEIRÃO

26/07/2015

16:00

LONDRINA/PR

0

X

0

MADUREIRA/RJ

WILLIE DAVIDS

26/07/2015

19:00

BOTAFOGO/PB

1

X

0

AMÉRICA/RN

ALMEIDÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10ª

02/08/2015

18:30

AMÉRICA/RN

2

X

0

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA

ARENA DUNAS

10ª

02/08/2015

19:00

ASA/AL

1

X

0

CONFIANÇA/SE

MUNICIPAL

10ª

03/08/2015

20:15

CUIABÁ/MT

1

X

1

VILLA NOVA/GO

ARENA PANTANAL

10ª

01/08/2015

16:00

FORTALEZA/CE

2

X

 0

ICASÁ/CE

CASTELÃO

10ª

02/08/2015

16:00

GUARANI/SP

1

X

0

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

BRINCO DE OURO

10ª

01/08/2015

19:00

JUVENTUDE/RS


X

3

BRASIL/RS

ALFREDO JACONI

10ª

01/08/2015

11:00

MADUREIRA/RJ


X

 2

CAXIAS/RS

C. GALVÃO

10ª

01/08/2015

11:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

X

1

LONDRINA/PR

CANINDÉ

10ª

02/08/2015

16:00

SALGUEIRO/PE

4

X

1

BOTAFOGO/PB

CORNÉLIO

10ª

01/08/2015

16:00

TUPI/MG

1

X

1

TOMBENSE/MG

MÁRIO HELÊNIO



RODADA

DATA


HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11ª

08/08/2015


11:00

LONDRINA/PR

2

X

2

GUARANI/SP

WILLIE DAVIDS

11ª

10/08/2015


20:15

TOMBENSE/MG

1

X

1

MADUREIRA/RJ

ALMEIDÃO

11ª

08/08/2015


16:00

VILLA NOVA/GO

0

X

0

FORTALEZA/CE

S. DOURADA

11ª

08/08/2015


19:00

BOTAFOGO/PB

2

X

2

ASA/AL

ALMEIDÃO

11ª

09/08/2015


11:00

GUARATINGUETÁ/SP

0

X

1

TUPI/MG

DÁRIO LEITE

11ª

09/08/2015


16:00

ÁGUIA DE MARABÁ/PA


X

0

SALGUEIRO/PE

ZINHO OLIVEIRA

11ª

09/08/2015


16:00

ICASÁ/CE

 1

X

 0

AMÉRICA/RN

ROMEIRÃO

11ª

09/08/2015


16:00

CONFIANÇA/SE

 4

X

1

CUIABÁ/MT

BATISTÃO

11ª

09/08/2015


19:00

CAXIAS/RS