Boa tarde! Hoje é quarta-feira, 1º de dezembro de 2021 | 16:20

CAMPEONATO CARIOCA 2015 / SHOW DE BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CAMPEONATO CARIOCA 2015




CAMPEONATO CARIOCA 2015

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

31/01/2015

17:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ

1

X

0

BOAVISTA/RJ

SÃO JANUÁRIO

31/01/2015

17:00

RESENDE/RJ

1

X

0

BONSUCESSO/RJ

TRABALHADOR

31/01/2015

17:00

BANGÚ/RJ

1

X

1

MADUREIRA/RJ

MOÇA BONITA

31/01/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

1

X

1

FLAMENGO/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

01/02/2015

17:00

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

0

X

2

VASCO/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

01/02/2015

17:00

TIGRES/RJ

1

X

1

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

LOS LÁRIOS

01/02/2015

17:00

BARRA MANSA/RJ

0

X

1

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

LEÃO DO SUL

01/02/2015

19:30

FLUMINENSE/RJ

2

X

1

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

MARACANÃ

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

04/02/2015

17:00

BONSUCESSO/RJ

0

X

2

BANGÚ/RJ

L. DA SILVA

04/02/2015

17:00

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

1

X

4

FLUMINENSE/RJ

EDSON PASSOS

04/02/2015

17:00

RESENDE/RJ

1

X

1

TIGRES/RJ

TRABALHADOR

04/02/2015

19:30

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

2

X

2

BOTAFOGO/RJ

RAULINO

04/02/2015

22:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

4

X

0

BARRA MANSA/RJ

MARACANÃ

05/02/2015

17:00

BOAVISTA/RJ

1

X

1

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

BACAXÁ

05/02/2015

17:00

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

1

X

1

MACAÉ/RJ

EDUARDO GUINLÉ

05/02/2015

19:30

VASCO/RJ

2

X

0

MADUREIRA/RJ

SÃO JANUÁRIO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

07/02/2015

17:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ

4

X

0

BONSUCESSO/RJ

NILTON SANTOS

07/02/2015

19:30

RESENDE/RJ

1

X

2

FLAMENGO/RJ

RAULINO

08/02/2015

17:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

1

X

0

BOAVISTA/RJ

C. GALVÃO

08/02/2015

17:00

FLUMINENSE/RJ

2

X

1

BANGÚ/RJ

MARACANÃ

08/02/2015

17:00

BARRA MANSA/RJ

1

X

2

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

LEÃO DO SUL

08/02/2015

19:00

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

1

X

3

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

CORREÃO

08/02/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

2

X

1

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

08/02/2015

19:30

TIGRES/RJ

1

X

1

VASCO/RJ

LOS LARIOS


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11/02/2015

17:00

BONSUCESSO/RJ

0

X

0

BARRA MANSA/RJ

L. DA SILVA

11/02/2015

17:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

3

X

0

RESENDE/RJ

C. GALVÃO

11/02/2015

17:00

BANGÚ/RJ

0

X

3

BOTAFOGO/RJ

MOÇA BONITA

11/02/2015

19:00

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

3

X

0

TIGRES/RJ

EDUARDO GUINLÉ

11/02/2015

22:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

5

X

1

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

MARACANÃ

12/02/2015

17:00

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

1

X

2

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

LARANJÃO

12/02/2015

19:30

VASCO/RJ

3

X

0

MACAÉ/RJ

SÃO JANUÁRIO

13/02/2015

19:30

BOAVISTA/RJ

0

X

3

FLUMINENSE/RJ

BACAXÁ


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

18/02/2015

17:00

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

 2

X

3

BANGÚ/RJ

LARANJÃO

18/02/2015

17:00

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

0

X

3

BOTAFOGO/RJ

EDUARDO GUINLÉ

18/02/2015

17:00

TIGRES/RJ

0

X

 3

MADUREIRA/RJ

LOS LÁRIOS

18/02/2015

19:00

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

 2

X

 1

FLUMINENSE/RJ

RAULINO

18/02/2015

22:00

VASCO/RJ

 1

X

1

BARRA MANSA/RJ

SÃO JANUÁRIO

19/02/2015

17:00

BONSUCESSO/RJ

1

X

 1

MACAÉ/RJ

LOS LÁRIOS

19/02/2015

19:30

FLAMENGO/RJ

2

X

0

BOAVISTA/RJ

MARACANÃ

19/02/2015

19:30

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

 2

X

 0

RESENDE/RJ

CORREÃO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

21/02/2015

18:30

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

1

X

 1

BANGÚ/RJ

RAULINO

21/02/2015

19:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 2

X

1

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

NILTON SANTOS

22/02/2015

16:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

 1

X

 1

FLAMENGO/RJ

RAULINO

22/02/2015

16:00

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

3

X

0

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

CORREÃO

22/02/2015

16:00

TIGRES/RJ

 0

X

 0

BONSUCESSO/RJ

LOS LÁRIOS

22/02/2015

18:30

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 0

X

 1

VASCO/RJ

NILTON SANTOS

22/02/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 1

X

0

BOAVISTA/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

29/02/2015

19:30

BARRA MANSA/RJ

 1

X

 1

RESENDE/RJ

LEÃO DO SUL


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

01/03/2015

17:00

BARRA MANSA/RJ

2

X

 2

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

LEÃO DO SUL

01/03/2015

17:00

BOAVISTA/RJ

 0

X

0

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

BACAXÁ

01/03/2015

17:00

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 1

X

 0

FLAMENGO/RJ

MARACANÃ

01/03/2015

17:00

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

 0

X

 0

BONSUCESSO/RJ

EDUARDO GUINLÉ

01/03/2015

17:00

MACAÉ/RJ

 1

X

 0

TIGRES/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

01/03/2015

17:00

MADUREIRA/RJ

 4

X

0

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

C. GALVÃO

01/03/2015

17:00

RESENDE/RJ

 0

X

1

FLUMINENSE/RJ

TRABALHADOR

01/03/2015

17:00

VASCO/RJ

 2

X

0

BANGÚ/RJ

SÃO JANUÁRIO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

07/03/2015

16:00

BANGÚ/RJ

 4

X

 2

BOAVISTA/RJ

MOÇA BONITA

08/03/2015

16:00

BARRA MANSA/RJ

 0

X

 1

MADUREIRA/RJ

LEÃO DO SUL

08/03/2015

16:00

BONSUCESSO/RJ

0

X

 1

VASCO/RJ

NILTON SANTOS

07/03/2015

16:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

 2

X

0

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

MARACANÃ

08/03/2015

18:30

FLUMINENSE/RJ

 3

X

1

BOTAFOGO/RJ

MARACANÃ

07/03/2015

15:30

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

0

X

 0

RESENDE/RJ

LARANJÃO

08/03/2015

16:00

TIGRES/RJ

 1

X

0

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

LOS LÁRIOS

07/03/2015

16:00

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

 0

X

 1

MACAÉ/RJ

RAULINO


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11/03/2015

16:00

BANGÚ/RJ

 2

X

1

BARRA MANSA/RJ

MOÇA BONITA

11/03/2015

16:00

BOAVISTA/RJ

 0

X

 0

NOVA IGUAÇÚ/RJ

BACAXÁ

11/03/2015

19:30

BOTAFOGO/RJ

 3

X

 0

TIGRES/RJ

NILTON SANTOS

11/03/2015

19:30

MACAÉ/RJ

 2

X

 1

CABOFRIENSE/RJ

MOACYRZÃO

11/03/2015

22:00

FLAMENGO/RJ

 2

X

 1

VOLTA REDONDA/RJ

MARACANÃ

12/03/2015

19:30

FRIBURGUENSE/RJ

 1

X

 2

MADUREIRA/RJ

EDUARDO GUINLÉ

12/03/2015

19:30

VASCO/RJ

 1

X

 0

RESENDE/RJ

SÃO JANUÁRIO

12/03/2015

21:00