Boa tarde! Hoje é quarta-feira, 1º de dezembro de 2021 | 16:06

CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2015 / SHOW DE BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2015





CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2015



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

31/01/2015

17:00

BRAGANTINO/SP

1

X

0

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

N.A.CHEDID

31/01/2015

17:00

AUDAX/SP

1

X

3

PALMEIRAS/SP

A.PALMEIRAS

31/01/2015

17:00

RIO CLARO/SP

1

X

0

BOTAFOGO/SP

M.L.SOBRINHO

31/01/2015

17:00

CAPIVARIANO/SP

0

X

1

R.B. BRASIL/SP

C. CONALGHI

31/01/2015

21:00

XV PIRACICABA/SP

0

X

1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

B.S.NEGRA

01/02/2015

17:00

PENAPOLENSE/SP

1

X

3

SÃO PAULO/SP

T. CARRIÇO

01/02/2015

17:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

3

X

0

MARÍLIA/SP

A CORINTHIANS

01/02/2015

19:30

SANTOS/SP

3

X

0

ITUANO/SP

V. BELMIRO

01/02/2015

19:30

SÃO BENTO/SP

0

X

0

LINENSE/SP

W. RIBEIRO

01/02/2015

19:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

2

X

3

PORTUGUESA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

 

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

03/02/2015

19:30

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

2

X

1

XV PIRACICABA/SP

1ª MAIO

03/02/2015

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

1

X

1

AUDAX/SP

STA. CRUZ

04/02/2015

17:00

ITUANO/SP

1

X

0

BRAGANTINO/SP

NOVELLI JR.

04/02/2015

17:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

2

X

2

SÃO BENTO/SP

N.A.CHEDID

04/02/2015

19:30

SÃO PAULO/SP

4

X

2

CAPIVARIANO/SP

PACAEMBU

04/02/2015

19:30

R.B. BRASIL/SP

1

X

1

PENAPOLENSE/SP

M. LUCARELLI

04/02/2015

19:30

MARÍLIA/SP

1

X

2

RIO CLARO/SP

B. ABREU

04/02/2015

22:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 0

X

 0

SANTOS/SP

ROMILDO

05/02/2015

19:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

 0

X

 1

PONTE PRETA/SP

A.PALMEIRAS

26/02/2015

21:00

LINENSE/SP

0

X

2

CORINTHIANS/SP

GILBERTÃO

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

07/02/2015

17:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 1

X

 1

CAPIVARIANO/SP

1ª MAIO

07/02/2015

17:00

PENAPOLENSE/SP

 0

X

 0

ITUANO/SP

T. CARRIÇO

07/02/2015

17:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

3

X

0

MARÍLIA/SP

W. RIBEIRO

07/02/2015

19:30

SÃO PAULO/SP

2

X

 0

XV PIRACICABA/SP

PACAEMBU

07/02/2015

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 2

X

 1

BRAGANTINO/SP

ROMILDO

07/02/2015

21:00

RIO CLARO/SP

3

X

 0

LINENSE/SP

A . SCHMITD

08/02/2015

17:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 0

X

 1

CORINTHIANS/SP

A.PALMEIRAS

08/02/2015

19:30

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

 1

R.B. BRASIL/SP

V. BELMIRO

08/02/2015

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

1

X

 1

PONTE PRETA/SP

STA. CRUZ

08/02/2015

19:30

AUDAX/SP

1

X

1

PORTUGUESA/SP

J. LIBERATTI

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10/02/2015

19:30

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 2

X

 2

MOGI MIRIM/SP

C. CONALGHI

10/02/2015

19:30

PENAPOLENSE/SP

0

X

 1

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

T. CARRIÇO

11/02/2015

19:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

 2

X

3

R.B. BRASIL/SP

N.A.CHEDID

11/02/2015

19:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

 3

X

0

RIO CLARO/SP

A.PALMEIRAS

11/02/2015

19:30

AUDAX/SP

1

X

 1

LINENSE/SP

J. LIBERATTI

11/02/2015

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

 1

X

 1

SÃO BENTO/SP

STA. CRUZ

11/02/2015

22:00

SANTOS/SP

0

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

V. BELMIRO

12/02/2015

19:30

XV PIRACICABA/SP

 1

X

 2

ITUANO/SP

B.S.NEGRA

12/02/2015

19:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 2

X

0

MARÍLIA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

24/03/2015

19:30

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 0

PORTUGUESA/SP

A CORINTHIANS



 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

14/02/2015

17:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

0

X

 1

SANTOS/SP

1ª MAIO

14/02/2015

17:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

A CORINTHIANS

14/02/2015

19:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

0

X

 5

SÃO PAULO/SP

N.A.CHEDID

14/02/2015

19:30

SÃO BENTO/SP

 0

X

 1

PALMEIRAS/SP

W. RIBEIRO

15/02/2015

19:30

ITUANO/SP

 0

X

0

CAPIVARIANO/SP

NOVELLI JR.

18/02/2015

17:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP

2

X

1

PENAPOLENSE/SP

ROMILDO

18/02/2015

19:30

R.B. BRASIL/SP

2

X

 2

XV PIRACICABA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

18/02/2015

19:30

PORTUGUESA/SP

 0

X

 0

RIO CLARO/SP

CANINDÉ

18/02/2015

19:30

LINENSE/SP

2

X

2

PONTE PRETA/SP

GILBERTÃO

18/02/2015

19:30

MARÍLIA/SP

 1

X

1

AUDAX/SP

B. ABREU

 

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

21/02/2015

17:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

 4

X

 0

AUDAX/SP

MORUMBI

21/02/2015

17:00

CAPIVARIANO/SP

3

X

 0

MARÍLIA/SP

C. CONALGHI

21/02/2015

19:30

R.B. BRASIL/SP

 2

X

 2

SÃO BENTO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

21/02/2015

19:30

LINENSE/SP

2

X

 1

XV PIRACICABA/SP

GILBERTÃO

21/02/2015

21:00

BOTAFOGO/SP

 1

X

0

BRAGANTINO/SP

STA. CRUZ

22/02/2015

16:00

ITUANO/SP

1

X

 1

CORINTHIANS/SP

NOVELLI JR.

22/02/2015

16:00

PORTUGUESA/SP

 1

X

 3

SANTOS/SP

CANINDÉ

22/02/2015

18:30

RIO CLARO/SP

0

X

2

MOGI MIRIM/SP

A . SCHMITD

22/02/2015

18:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

2

X

 0

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

22/02/2015

18:30

PENAPOLENSE/SP

0

X

 2

PALMEIRAS/SP

T. CARRIÇO

 

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

27/02/2015

19:30

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 1

ITUANO/SP

W. RIBEIRO

27/02/2015

19:30

AUDAX/SP

3

X

0

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

J. LIBERATTI

28/02/2015

18:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

2

X

0

CAPIVARIANO/SP

A.PALMEIRAS

28/02/2015

18:30

BRAGANTINO/SP

1

X

2

PORTUGUESA/SP

N.A.CHEDID

28/02/2015

21:00

PONTE PRETA/SP

2

X

1

R.B. BRASIL/SP

M. LUCARELLI

28/02/2015

21:00

MARÍLIA/SP

 1

X

2

PENAPOLENSE/SP

B. ABREU

01/03/2015

16:00

RIO CLARO/SP

 0

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

A . SCHMITD

01/03/2015

16:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 3

X

0

MOGI MIRIM/SP

A CORINTHIANS

01/03/2015

18:30

XV PIRACICABA/SP

 2

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

B.S.NEGRA

01/03/2015

18:30

SANTOS/SP

 4

X

2

LINENSE/SP

V. BELMIRO