Boa tarde! Hoje é quarta-feira, 1º de dezembro de 2021 | 14:58

CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2016 / SHOW DE BOLA FUTEBOL CLUBE

CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2016





























CAMPEONATO PAULISTA 2016:


 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

30/01/2016

16:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 1

X

 0

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

DISTRITAL

30/01/2016

17:00

SANTOS/SP

1

X

1

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

VILA BELMIRO

30/01/2016

17:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 1

ITUANO/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

30/01/2016

19:30

OESTE/SP

 3

X

 1

PONTE PRETA/SP

AMAROS

30/01/2016

19:30

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

1

X

1

SÃO PAULO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

30/01/2016

21:00

RIO CLARO/SP

 2

X

 2

CAPIVARIANO/SP

A . SCHMIDT

31/01/2016

11:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 1

X

 2

AUDAX/SP

VAIL CHAVES

31/01/2016

17:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 1

X

 0

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

31/01/2016

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

 0

X

 2

PALMEIRAS/SP

SANTA CRUZ

31/01/2016

19:30

LINENSE/SP

 2

X

 2

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

GILBERTÃO




RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

02/02/2016

19:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 1

X

 0

OESTE/SP

1 DE MAIO

17/02/2016

17:00

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 1

X

 2

RIO CLARO/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

03/02/2016

19:30

ITUANO/SP

 1

X

 1

LINENSE/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR

03/02/2016

19:30

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 0

X

 2

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

A . CAPIVARI

03/02/2016

21:45

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

 2

SANTOS/SP

M. LUCARELLI

04/02/2016

18:30

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 2

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA

04/02/2016

19:30

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

 1

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

04/02/2016

19:30

AUDAX/SP

 0

X

 1

CORINTHIANS/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

04/02/2016

21:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 2

X

 2

SÃO BENTO/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

06/02/2016

17:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

 4

X

 0

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

MORUMBI



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10/02/2016

17:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 0

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

10/02/2016

17:00

AUDAX/SP

 3

X

 2

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

06/02/2016

11:00

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

 1

ITUANO/SP

VILA BELMIRO

10/02/2016

19:30

LINENSE/SP

 2

X

 2

PONTE PRETA/SP

GILBERTÃO

10/02/2016

21:45

OESTE/SP

 0

X

 0

PALMEIRAS/SP

AMAROS

10/02/2016

21:45

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 3

X

 1

RIO CLARO/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA

11/02/2016

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

 1

X

 1

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

SANTA CRUZ

11/02/2016

19:30

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 0

X

 0

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

11/02/2016

21:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 1

CAPIVARIANO/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

01/03/2016

20:30

SÃO PAULO/SP

 2

X

 0

MOGI MIRIM/SP

MORUMBI


RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

13/02/2016

17:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 1

X

 2

LINENSE/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

13/02/2016

17:00

ITUANO/SP

 1

X

 0

OESTE/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR

13/02/2016

19:00

RIO CLARO/SP

 0

X

 2

AUDAX/SP

A . SCHMIDT

13/02/2016

21:00

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

 3

X

 3

SANTOS/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

13/02/2016

21:00

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 0

X

 3

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

14/02/2016

11:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 3

X

 0

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

14/02/2016

17:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

14/02/2016

17:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 4

X

 1

CAPIVARIANO/SP

DISTRITAL

14/02/2016

19:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 1

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

14/02/2016

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 0

X

 0

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

VAIL CHAVES



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

20/02/2016

17:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 0

X

 0

SANTOS/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

20/02/2016

17:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 1

X

 1

LINENSE/SP

1 DE MAIO

20/02/2016

17:00

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 1

X

 2

MOGI MIRIM/SP

A . CAPIVARI

20/02/2016

19:00

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 2

X

 1

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

20/02/2016

19:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

 0

SÃO BENTO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

20/02/2016

21:00

AUDAX/SP

 1

X

 2

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

21/02/2016

11:00

NOVORINZONTINO/SP

 1

X

 1

OESTE/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

21/02/2016

17:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

 1

X

 0

RIO CLARO/SP

MORUMBI

21/02/2016

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

 4

X

 0

ITUANO/SP

SANTA CRUZ

21/02/2016

19:30

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 2

X

 2

CORINTHIANS/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

24/02/2016

17:00

LINENSE/SP

 4

X

 0

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

GILBERTÃO

24/02/2016

19:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

 0

X

 2

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

SANTA CRUZ

24/02/2016

19:30

SÃO PAULO/SP

 2

X

 0

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

MORUMBI

24/02/2016

21:45

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 1

CORINTHIANS/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

24/02/2016

21:45

OESTE/SP

 1

X

 2

RIO CLARO/SP

AMAROS

24/02/2016

21:45

AUDAX/SP

 1

X

 3

PONTE PRETA/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

25/02/2016

19:00

ITUANO/SP

 3

X

 2

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR

25/02/2016

19:30

SANTOS/SP

 4

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

VILA BELMIRO

24/02/2016

17:00

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 2

X

 0

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

A . CAPIVARI

25/02/2016

21:30

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 1

X

 4

PALMEIRAS/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

17/02/2016

19:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 3

X

 1

LINENSE/SP

VAIL CHAVES

27/02/2016

16:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 2

X

 2

SÃO BENTO/SP

RUA JAVARI

27/02/2016

19:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 1 

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

27/02/2016

18:00

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

 3

X

 2

AUDAX/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

27/02/2016

21:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 1

X

 0

OESTE/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

28/02/2016

11:00

RIO CLARO/SP

 0

X

 0

BOTAFOGO/SP

MAJOR LEVY

28/02/2016

17:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 1

X

 2

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

28/02/2016

19:30

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 2

X

 0

SANTOS/SP

M. LUCARELLI

28/02/2016

19:30

ITUANO/SP

 2

X

 1

CAPIVARIANO/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR

28/02/2016

19:30

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 1

X

 2

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

1 DE MAIO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

05/03/2016

16:00

BOTAFOGO/SP

 2

X

 0

MOGI MIRIM/SP

SANTA CRUZ

05/03/2016

16:00

OESTE/SP

 1

X

 0

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

AMAROS

05/03/2016

16:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

 1

X

 3

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

MORUMBI

05/03/2016

18:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

 1

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

05/03/2016

20:30

AUDAX/SP

 2

X

 0

ITUANO/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

06/03/2016

16:00

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

 0

CORINTHIANS/SP

VILA BELMIRO

06/03/2016

16:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 4

X

 1

CAPIVARIANO/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

06/03/2016

18:30

RIO CLARO/SP

 0

X

 1

LINENSE/SP

MAJOR LEVY

06/03/2016

18:30

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 1

X

 0

SÃO BENTO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

06/03/2016

18:30

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 0

X

 0

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

13/03/2016

16:00

BOTAFOGO/SP

 0

X

 3

CORINTHIANS/SP

SANTA CRUZ

12/03/2016

16:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 3

X

 0

RIO CLARO/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

12/03/2016

16:30

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 1

X

 4

ITUANO/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

12/03/2016

18:30

SANTOS/SP

 1 

X

 0

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

VILA BELMIRO

12/03/2016

18:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 2

X

 1

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

12/03/2016

10:00

LINENSE/SP

 0

X

 3

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

GILBERTÃO

13/03/2016

11:00

SÃO PAULO/SP

 0

X

 2

PALMEIRAS/SP

MORUMBI

13/03/2016

16:00

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 2

X

 2

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

A . CAPIVARI

13/03/2016

18:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 0

X

 0

OESTE/SP

VAIL CHAVES

13/03/2016

18:30

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 3

X

 3

AUDAX/SP

1 DE MAIO



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

10ª

19/03/2016

16:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 4

X

 0 

LINENSE/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

10ª

19/03/2016

16:00

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 2

X

 3

OESTE/SP

M. LUCARELLI

10ª

19/03/2016

16:00

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

 1

X

 1

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

10ª

19/03/2016

18:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 0

X

 3

SÃO BENTO/SP

VAIL CHAVES

10ª

19/03/2016

18:30

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 0

X

 0

PONTE PRETA/SP

A . CAPIVARI

10ª

19/03/2016

16:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 1

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

DISTRITAL

10ª

20/03/2016

16:00

ITUANO/SP

 1

X

 1

SÃO PAULO/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR

10ª

20/03/2016

18:30

RIO CLARO/SP

 0

X

 0

SANTOS/SP

A . SCHMIDT

10ª

20/03/2016

18:30

AUDAX/SP

 2

X

 1

PALMEIRAS/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

10ª

20/03/2016

18:30

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 0

X

 2

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

11ª

23/03/2016

21:45

SÃO PAULO/SP

 1

X

 0

BOTAFOGO/SP

MORUMBI

11ª

15/03/2016

19:30

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 0

X

 1

SANTOS/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

11ª

23/03/2016

17:00

OESTE/SP

 1

X

 2

CAPIVARIANO/SP

AMAROS

11ª

23/03/2016

20:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 0

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

11ª

23/03/2016

19:30

AUDAX/SP

 0

X

 0

LINENSE/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

11ª

23/03/2016

21:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 0

X

 3

CORINTHIANS/SP

1 DE MAIO

11ª

23/03/2016

19:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

 1

X

 2

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

11ª

23/03/2016

19:30

PONTE PRETA/SP

 0

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

M. LUCARELLI

11ª

24/03/2016

21:30

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

 4

X

 0

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

11ª

23/03/2016

17:00

ITUANO/SP

 2

X

 1

RIO CLARO/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

12ª

27/03/2016

18:30

SANTOS/SP

 1

X

 1

SÃO PAULO/SP

VILA BELMIRO

12ª

26/03/2016

18:30

BOTAFOGO/SP

 1

X

 1

AUDAX/SP

SANTA CRUZ

12ª

26/03/2016

16:00

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 2

X

 0

OESTE/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA

12ª

26/03/2016

18:30

LINENSE/SP

 5

X

 0

CAPIVARIANO/SP

GILBERTÃO

12ª

27/03/2016

10:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 0

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

12ª

26/03/2016

21:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 1

X

 0

ITUANO/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

12ª

27/03/2016

16:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 4

X

 1

PALMEIRAS/SP

DISTRITAL

12ª

27/03/2016

18:30

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 0

X

 3

PONTE PRETA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

12ª

26/03/2016

16:00

RIO CLARO/SP

 1

X

 4

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

A . SCHMIDT

12ª

27/03/2016

18:30

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 0

X

 3

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

VAIL CHAVES




RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

13ª

30/03/2016

19:30

LINENSE/SP

 1

X

 1

SÃO PAULO/SP

GILBERTÃO

13ª

31/03/2016

21:30

SANTOS/SP

 4

X

 1

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

VILA BELMIRO

13ª

30/03/2016

19:30

OESTE/SP

 1

X

 3

AUDAX/SP

AMAROS

13ª

30/03/2016

17:00

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 1

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

13ª

30/03/2016

19:30

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 1

X

 1

SÃO BENTO/SP

A . CAPIVARI

13ª

31/03/2016

20:30

PALMEIRAS/SP

 3

X

 0

RIO CLARO/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

13ª

30/03/2016

21:45

CORINTHIANS/SP

 2

X

 1

PONTE PRETA/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

13ª

31/03/2016

17:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 1

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

1 DE MAIO

13ª

31/03/2016

20:30

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 2

X

 0

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

13ª

30/03/2016

15:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 0

X

 0

ITUANO/SP

DISTRITAL



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

14ª

02/04/2016

18:30

SÃO PAULO/SP

 2

X

 1

OESTE/SP

MORUMBI

14ª

03/04/2016

18:30

CAPIVARIANO/SP

 3

X

 5

SANTOS/SP

A . CAPIVARI

14ª

03/04/2016

18:30

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

 0

X

 1

BOTAFOGO/SP

FONTE LUMINOSA

14ª

02/04/2016

10:00

AUDAX/SP

 2

X

 1

SÃO BENTO/SP

PREF. J. LIBERATTI

14ª

03/04/2016

11:00

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

 1

X

 1

LINENSE/SP

B. SERRA NEGRA

14ª

03/04/2016

16:00

PALMEIRAS/SP

 1

X

 0

CORINTHIANS/SP

A . PALMEIRAS

14ª

03/04/2016

16:00

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

 3

X

 2

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

1 DE MAIO

14ª

03/04/2016

18:30

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

 2

X

 0

RIO CLARO/SP

ISMAEL DE BIASE

14ª

02/04/2016

16:00

PONTE PRETA/SP

 7

X

 2

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

M. LUCARELLI

14ª

03/04/2016

18:30

ITUANO/SP

 0

X

 1

MOGI MIRIM/SP

NOVELLI JÚNIOR



RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

SÃO BENTO/SP

 1

X

 0

SÃO PAULO/SP

WALTER RIBEIRO

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

 1

AUDAX/SP

VILA BELMIRO

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

BOTAFOGO/SP

 2

X

 0

CAPIVARIANO/SP

SANTA CRUZ

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

OESTE/SP

 1

X

 1

XV DE PIRACICABA/SP

AMAROS

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

LINENSE/SP

 0

X

 0

FERROVIÁRIA/SP

GILBERTÃO

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

CORINTHIANS/SP

 3

X

 0

NOVORIZONTINO/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

MOGI MIRIM/SP

 1

X

 2

PALMEIRAS/SP

VAIL CHAVES

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

RIO CLARO/SP

 0

X

 1

PONTE PRETA/SP

A . SCHMIDT

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

 1

X

 3

ITUANO/SP

M. LUCARELLI

15ª

10/04/2016

16:00

ÁGUA SANTA/SP

 0

X

 1

SÃO BERNARDO/SP

DISTRITAL



QUARTAS DE FINAL

 

RODADA

DATA

HORÁRIO

MANDANTE

PLACAR

VISITANTE

ESTÁDIO

16ª

16/04/2016

18:30

SANTOS/SP

 2

X

 0

SÃO BENTO/SP

VILA BELMIRO

16ª

09/04/2016

18:30

CORINTHIANS/SP

 4

X

 0

RED BULL BRASIL/SP

A . CORINTHIANS

16ª

17/04/2016

18:30